Barn Swallow
Hirundo rustica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Деревенская ласточка
2023-10-31 | | Valerii Bogdanovich | Hirundo rustica
2023-10-09 | | Olga Fattakhova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-17 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-16 | | Aleksei Kungurov | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-14 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-14 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-14 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-10 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-27 | TO. Kogevnirjvsriy r-n. s. Yuvala | Vasily Stashiba | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-27 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-24 | Lebyazh'e, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-21 | Irkut reg. | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-19 | Zhemchug, Tunkinsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-18 | | Oleg Peregudov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-14 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-13 | KUZBASS | Elena Kleymenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-07 | Tomsk. | Alexander Rausch | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-06 | Tyumenskaya reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-01 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-23 | | Aleksei Kungurov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-22 | Tunkinsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-22 | Krasnoyarsk, r. Bazaikha | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-21 | Partizanskiy district, Krasnoyarsk Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-20 | Kyzbass | Elena Kleymenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-17 | Irkutsk reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-15 | Kuzbass | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-15 | Tyumen Region, Tyumen City | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-14 | Bol'shoe Goloustnoe | Boris Georgi | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-11 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-09 | | Vjacheslav Liutin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-07 | | Tatiana Semenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-07 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-03 | ТО, Tomckay obl. Kojevnikovskiy r-n s. Yvala | Vasily Stashiba | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-02 | Tyumen Region, Ishim City | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-01 | | Aleksei Kungurov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-28 | | Ekaterina Belova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-27 | Tyumen Region, Nizhnetavdinsky district, village Ipkul | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-21 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-20 | | Victor Khamin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-18 | Krasnoyarsk, Beaver Log | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-18 | Krasnoyarsk, Beaver Log | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-12 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-11 | | Olga Fattakhova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-11 | Slyudyanka District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-11 | Blagoveshchensky district, Altai Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-10 | | Lopson Bazarov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-10 | | Maksim Volkov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-09 | | Ekaterina Belova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-08 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-07 | Krasnoyarsk, r. Yenisei | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-05 | ALTAY | Elena Kleymenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-05 | Irkutsk reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-04 | Buryatia,Katkovo | Rodi Vakhrushev | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-03 | | Vladimir Maer | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-02 | | Anna Vasilchenko | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-29 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-28 | | Andrey Mamaew | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | | Elena Bobachenko | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | | Katya Tsekhmister | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | Tyumen Region, Bogandindkyi | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | | Lyubov Dokuchaeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-26 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-25 | Lebyazh'e, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-23 | Tyumen oblast, s.Abatskoe | Irirna Ganochenko | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-22 | | Valerii Bogdanovich | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-22 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-21 | RA Choya | Pavel Karplyuk | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-19 | | Irina Kruglova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-18 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-18 | Biysk, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-17 | | Andrey Chernykh | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-16 | Altay Republic | Olga Kolotilina | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-16 | Irkutsk reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-16 | Biysk, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-15 | | Vjacheslav Liutin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-14 | | Oleg Peregudov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-14 | Krasnoyarsk, r. Bazaikha | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-13 | Irkutskaya obl. pos. Kultuk | Marina Borovskaya | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-12 | Ergaki | Nadia Goncharova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-12 | | Elena Fedotova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-10 | | Irina Kruglova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-09 | | Elena Fedotova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-09 | | Nina Shteinbrenner | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | | Irina Kruglova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | | Denis Jukov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | Khakassia | Nikita Yablokov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | | Natalia Vorobyova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | | Jura Janke | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-06 | | Olga Fattakhova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-05 | | Alexander Popov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-04 | | Katya Tsekhmister | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-02 | | Stepan Boldyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-01 | Altay kray | Vladimir Pankratov | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-30 | | Vladimir Kulikov | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-30 | Tomsk district, Tomsk region | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-29 | | Nadezhda Bogomyakova | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-28 | | Sergey Chumakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-27 | | Yuliya Shalamova | Hirundo rustica