125472
pictures
574
blog posts
464 photographed species of 574 (80%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-02-17. Elena Bobachenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush.

2020-02-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Permyakov: Long-tailed Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Denis Voronov: Hybrid Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Smew, Irina Popova: Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mute Swan, Maria Demina: Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Dipper, Bohemian Waxwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Goshawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Natalya Markova: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Dipper, Oleg Popov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Grey Shrike, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Pankratov: Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-02-15. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black Woodpecker, Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Great Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Long-tailed Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Coal Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Elena Bobachenko: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Treecreeper, Nadejda Popova: Pine Grosbeak, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Hybrid Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Duck, Oleg Popov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Goldeneye, Tatiana Semenova: Asian Rosy-Finch.

2020-02-14. Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Pintail, Pavel Karplyuk: Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Redpoll, Golden Eagle, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Red Crossbill, Goosander, Vladimir Pankratov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-02-13. Aleksey Bolshakov: Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Long-tailed Tit, Eugeny Borisov: Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White-Backed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Tatiana Semenova: Black Kite.

2020-02-12. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Voronov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Konstantin Samodurow: Hybrid Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-02-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Siberian Jay, Western Capercaillie, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Konstantin Andrussenko: Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Lapland Longspur, Nikita Yablokov: Booted Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose.

2020-02-10. Anna Vasilchenko: Great Grey Shrike, Upland Buzzard, Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Borisov: Fieldfare, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalya Markova: Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Baikal Bullfinch.

2020-02-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Smew, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mallard, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Mallard, Goosander, Darja Samodurowa: Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Smew, Irina Popova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Nadejda Popova: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Oleg Popov: European Greenfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Rock Pigeon, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-02-08. Andrey Chernykh: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Eugeny Borisov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Igor Fefelov: Mallard, Konstantin Andrussenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Daurian Partridge, Hybrid Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-02-07. Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Egor Dyachenko: Baraba Steppe Gull, Elena Kleymenova: Booted Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Short-eared Owl, Northern House Martin, Irina Popova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Andrussenko: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Nikita Ivanov: Great Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Maer: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Blackbird, Mute Swan, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Willow Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-02-06. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Konstantin Andrussenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Oleg Popov: Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare.

2020-02-05. Elena Kleymenova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Eugeny Borisov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Ilya Sukhov: Golden Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Irina Popova: Golden Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Merlin, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Snow Bunting, House Sparrow, Goldcrest, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, Natalya Markova: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Oleg Popov: Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare.

2020-02-04. Elena Kleymenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Mallard, Irina Popova: Brambling, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Ural Owl, Natalya Markova: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Brambling, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Rock Pigeon, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Common Raven, Common Raven, Wood Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Merlin, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Upland Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Grey Shrike, Whooper Swan, Red-billed Chough, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Rosefinch, Brambling, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Little Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Hill Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Saker Falcon, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Grey Partridge, Upland Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Bewick's Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Daurian Partridge, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch.

2020-02-03. Alexandr Kochetkov: Lapland Longspur, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Eugeny Borisov: House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Evgeny Rodichev: Common Redpoll, Igor Fefelov: Common Coot, Common Coot, Konstantin Andrussenko: Northern Bullfinch, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Maer: Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Black Grouse, Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Yulia Kashinskaya: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-02-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Black Grouse, Golden Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Saker Falcon, Snowy Owl, Andrey Permyakov: Fieldfare, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Maria Demina: Meadow Bunting, Daurian Partridge, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Jay, Mishail Belousow: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Yellowhammer, Oleg Popov: European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Rock Pigeon, Grey Partridge, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Lapland Longspur, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Snowy Owl, Rook, Grey Partridge, Snow Bunting.

2020-02-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Fieldfare, Goldcrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Snowy Owl, Hooded Crow, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Oleg Popov: Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker.

2020-01-31. Elena Kleymenova: Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Evgeny Rodichev: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Maria Demina: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Red-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Goosander, Hybrid Bunting, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Meadow Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Azure Tit, Meadow Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Horned Lark, Common Redpoll, Daurian Partridge, Upland Buzzard, Saker Falcon.

2020-01-30. Nadezhda Orlova: Common Raven, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Hazelhen, Pavel Karplyuk: House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-01-29. Konstantin Samodurow: Common Cuckoo, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-01-28. Elena Kleymenova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Elena Vasilyeva: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Common Redpoll, Marina Zubareva: Northern Bullfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Coal Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Goshawk, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Nikolay Alekseev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Coal Tit, Yulia Kashinskaya: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll.

2020-01-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: White-winged Crossbill, Elena Kleymenova: Pine Grosbeak, Grey Partridge, Evgeny Rodichev: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Mallard, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellow Wagtail, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Black Kite, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Pine Grosbeak, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-01-26. Alexandr Kochetkov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Goldcrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Snow Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Denis Zhbir: Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Evgeny Rodichev: Hawfinch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Siskin, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Spotted Nutcracker, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Starling, Mew Gull, House Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Black Kite, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Igor Fefelov: Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Bean Goose, Great Cormorant, Ilya Sukhov: Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Upland Buzzard, Nikita Yablokov: Black Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Pavel Karplyuk: Long-tailed Tit.

2020-01-25. Andrey Permyakov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Fieldfare, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Heron, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Goosander, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Jay, Spotted Nutcracker, Oleg Popov: Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Song Thrush, Tatiana Semenova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie.

2020-01-24. Alexei Ebel: Turkestan Shrike, Igor Fefelov: Greater Ringed Plover, Bean Goose, Konstantin Romanov: Upland Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Common Redpoll, Brown Accentor, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Ruslan Kirillin: Common Moorhen, Tatiana Semenova: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vera Krasilnikova: Radde's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-01-23. Elena Kleymenova: Hooded Crow, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Goshawk, Mihail Ivanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Nadezhda Orlova: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Sparrowhawk, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vera Krasilnikova: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler.

2020-01-22. Igor Fefelov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Whiskered Tern, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Hawfinch, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Hooded Crow, Vera Krasilnikova: Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Common Redpoll, Goosander, Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Hawfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Dipper, Red-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit.

2020-01-21. Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Mariya Lupinos: Carrion Crow, Maxim Afanasiev: Tree Sparrow, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Siskin, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush.

2020-01-20. Igor Fefelov: Rock Pigeon, Nikita Yablokov: Hooded Crow, Nikolay Alekseev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Red-throated Thrush, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Golden Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Pankratov: Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon.

2020-01-19. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Horned Lark, Baikal Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, House Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Golden Eagle, Andrey Chernykh: Azure Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Maxim Afanasiev: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Nadezhda Orlova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalia Vorobyova: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Nikita Yablokov: Red-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Raven, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Pavel Karplyuk: Ural Owl, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Vera Krasilnikova: Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay.

2020-01-18. Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Alexey Denisov: Golden Eagle, Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Black-throated Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Bewick's Swan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Mute Swan, Goosander, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Maria Demina: Mallard, Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Oleg Popov: Great Tit, Vera Krasilnikova: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Stonechat, Victor Natykanets: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-01-17. Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker.

2020-01-16. Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Coal Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard.

2020-01-15. Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Bespalov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Andrey Chernykh: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Goosander, Mallard, Konstantin Romanov: Greylag Goose, Common Goldeneye, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maria Demina: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Marina Zubareva: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Common Goldeneye, Upland Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Nadejda Popova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Carrion Crow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Willow Tit, House Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Hawfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-01-14. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Andrei Bespalov: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Galina Hristolyubova: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Mishail Belousow: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Rock Pigeon, Snow Bunting, Nikita Yablokov: Long-eared Owl, Nina Shteinbrenner: Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Snowy Owl, Horned Lark, Snowy Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Northern Black Grouse, Oleg Popov: Snow Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Goldcrest.

2020-01-13. Andrei Bespalov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Partridge, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Lapland Longspur, White-winged Crossbill, Fieldfare, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Denis Voronov: Northern Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Maria Demina: Coal Tit, Great Grey Owl, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Marsh Tit, Marina Zubareva: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Upland Buzzard, Mallard, Carrion Crow, Nikita Yablokov: Radde's Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-01-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Goosander, Andrey Permyakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Denis Voronov: Goosander, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Irina Popova: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Common Redpoll, Natalia Vorobyova: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Carrion Crow, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Vera Krasilnikova: Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Stint.

2020-01-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Ural Owl, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Nikita Yablokov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Fieldfare, Coal Tit, European Greenfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Vera Krasilnikova: Rustic Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Richard's Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Greenish Warbler.

2020-01-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Upland Buzzard, Alexandr Kochetkov: Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Raven, Asian Rosy-Finch, Redwing, Brambling, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hill Pigeon, Northern Goshawk, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Elena Kleymenova: Baikal Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Elena Vasilyeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Ilya Sukhov: Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Treecreeper, Mihail Ivanov: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Natalya Vasilyeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Willow Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Redpoll, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit.

2020-01-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Black Grouse, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Merlin, Horned Lark, Carrion Crow, Brown Accentor, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Linnet, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Brambling, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Hill Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Merlin, Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Azure Tit, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Pallas's Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Redwing, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Hill Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Ural Owl, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Tatiana Semenova: Hill Pigeon, House Sparrow, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Tit, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Carrion Crow, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-01-08. Alexander Rausch: Northern Bullfinch, Alexei Ebel: Sky Lark, Rook, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bewick's Swan, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mute Swan, Goosander, Great Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Common Redpoll, Brown Accentor, Horned Lark, Black-throated Accentor, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Brown Accentor, Yellowhammer, Red-billed Chough, House Sparrow, Rock Sparrow, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Grey Shrike, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Fieldfare, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Tree Sparrow, Merlin, Azure Tit, Carrion Crow, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Denis Voronov: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Upland Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Tree Sparrow, Brown Accentor, House Sparrow, Horned Lark, House Sparrow, Brown Accentor, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, House Sparrow, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Horned Lark, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Eurasian Dipper, Azure Tit, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Northern Grey Shrike, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jay, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Greylag Goose, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Goshawk, Bewick's Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mute Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Black-throated Accentor, Brown Accentor, Pallas's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Grey Shrike, Yellow-billed Chough, Saker Falcon, Great Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Brown Accentor, Konstantin Davydik: Hawfinch, Great Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Rustic Bunting, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Pine Grosbeak, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Great Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Goosander, Northern Pintail, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Northern Pintail, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Dipper, Pavel Karplyuk: Hawfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Valerii Bogdanovich: Redwing, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Hybrid Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, House Sparrow, Marsh Tit, Victor Natykanets: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Maer: Godlewski's Bunting.

2020-01-07. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Common Redpoll, Hybrid Crow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Carrion Crow, Hybrid Crow, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, Andrey Chernykh: Fieldfare, Black Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Coal Tit, Denis Voronov: Whooper Swan, Hawfinch, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Denis Zhbir: Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bewick's Swan, Common Raven, Mute Swan, Godlewski's Bunting, Great Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Marsh Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Grey Shrike, Snow Bunting, Northern Goshawk, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Snowy Owl, Irina Popova: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Maxim Afanasiev: Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Natalia Vorobyova: Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Vladimir Maer: Mallard, Bewick's Swan, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-01-06. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Hawfinch, Goldcrest, Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Hawfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Goldcrest, Pine Grosbeak, White-winged Crossbill, Hawfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Crow, Andrey Chernykh: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Jay, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Grey Partridge, Whooper Swan, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-tailed Godwit, Barn Swallow, Daurian Jackdaw, Irina Popova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Jay, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Nadia Goncharova: Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Natalya Vasilyeva: Pine Grosbeak, Nikita Yablokov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Nina Bredihina: Eurasian Nuthatch, Pine Grosbeak, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Maer: Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Brambling, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Dipper.

2020-01-05. Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Andrei Bespalov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Denis Kazakov: Grey Partridge, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Tern, White Wagtail, Siberian Jay, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Little Stint, Great Grey Shrike, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Common Redshank, Fieldfare, Redwing, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Elena Bobachenko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Igor Fefelov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Pallas's Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Irina Popova: Godlewski's Bunting, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Fieldfare, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Mishail Belousow: Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Yellowhammer, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Flycatcher.

2020-01-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: White-winged Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Common Raven, Northern Goshawk, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Dmitry Porshnev: Pine Grosbeak, Elena Bobachenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Igor Fefelov: Common Goldeneye, Smew, Long-tailed Duck, Pine Grosbeak, Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Hybrid Pigeon, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Nikita Yablokov: Red-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Hawfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Redpoll, Coal Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-01-03. Alexandr Kochetkov: Goldcrest, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Hybrid Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Baikal Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Mallard, Elena Bobachenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Natalia Vorobyova: Red Crossbill, Nikita Yablokov: Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Carrion Crow, Nina Shteinbrenner: Mallard, Coal Tit, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Pankratov: Baikal Bullfinch, Whooper Swan, Greylag Goose, Mallard, Common Goldeneye.

2020-01-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Snow Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Common Raven, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Chernykh: Baikal Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Denis Voronov: Hawfinch, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goldcrest, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Marina Zubareva: Red Crossbill, Maxim Afanasiev: Pine Grosbeak, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Nikita Yablokov: Pine Grosbeak, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red Crossbill, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Partridge, Long-tailed Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-01-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Bazdyrev: Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Chernykh: White-winged Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Bobachenko: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Igor Fefelov: Demoiselle Crane, Ilya Sukhov: Pine Grosbeak, White-winged Crossbill, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Sparrowhawk, Mihail Ivanov: Red Crossbill, Mishail Belousow: Siberian Jay, Willow Ptarmigan, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Common Raven, Red Crossbill, Spotted Nutcracker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Hazelhen, Vladimir Maer: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2019-12-31. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Black-Billed Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Denis Voronov: Coal Tit, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Mishail Belousow: Carrion Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Semenova: Asian Rosy-Finch, Vadim Ivushkin: Northern Grey Shrike, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch.

2019-12-30. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Garden Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Olga Nemezhikova: Tree Sparrow, Sergey Chumakov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black Woodpecker.

2019-12-29. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Carrion Crow, Darja Samodurowa: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Northern Black Grouse, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Hawfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Grey Shrike, Ural Owl, Snowy Owl, Maksim Volkov: Brambling, Song Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Marina Zubareva: Siberian Rubythroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Little Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Naumann's x Dusky Hybrid Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Hawfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Nikita Yablokov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Pintail, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-12-28. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Elena Bobachenko: Pine Grosbeak, Elena Kleymenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Northern Bullfinch, Marina Zubareva: Taiga Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Common Rosefinch, Little Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Olive-backed Pipit, Gadwall, Brown Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Wood Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Bullfinch, Nikolay Alekseev: Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Popov: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Masked Wagtail.

2019-12-27. Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Fieldfare, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Konstantin Romanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Maria Demina: Horned Lark, Common Redpoll, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Duck, Mihail Ivanov: Red Crossbill, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch.

2019-12-26. Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Maria Demina: Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Red-throated Thrush, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Tree Pipit.

2019-12-25. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Hawfinch, Andrey Permyakov: Pied Flycatcher, Black Kite, Eurasian Redstart, Denis Voronov: Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Igor Fefelov: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Bean Goose, Bean Goose, Common Raven, Common Goldeneye, Common Raven, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, Eurasian Jay, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Tatiana Semenova: Grey Wagtail.

2019-12-24. Andrey Permyakov: White Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Warbler, Maria Demina: Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Nadejda Popova: Bewick's Swan, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Wood Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey Heron, Common Stonechat, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Dipper, Upland Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Redpoll, Yellowhammer, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Wigeon, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-12-23. Alexander Rausch: Tree Sparrow, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Spotted Nutcracker, Short-eared Owl, Nikita Yablokov: Redwing, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Maer: Fieldfare.

2019-12-22. Alexandr Kochetkov: Long-tailed Tit, Hawfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Goldcrest, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Elena Bobachenko: Black Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Fefelov: Red-throated Thrush, Marsh Sandpiper, Maria Demina: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Mariya Lupinos: Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Black Tern, Little Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Nina Shteinbrenner: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Rough-legged Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare.

2019-12-21. Andrey Permyakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Kleymenova: White-winged Crossbill, Igor Fefelov: Little Gull, Far Eastern Curlew, White-winged Scoter, Black-throated Thrush, Common Starling, Common Teal, Common Teal, Ruddy Shelduck, Marina Zubareva: Red Knot, Common Snipe, Great Cormorant, Pacific Golden Plover, Temminck's Stint, Far Eastern Curlew, Long-toed Stint, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Red-throated Pipit, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Mariya Lupinos: Slavonian Grebe, Common Pochard, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Maer: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch.

2019-12-20. Elena Bobachenko: Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Mariya Lupinos: Great Crested Grebe, Common Oystercatcher, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Snowy Owl, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Natalya Markova: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow, Vladimir Maer: Coal Tit.

2019-12-19. Alexander Rausch: Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Anna Vasilchenko: Golden Eagle, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Brambling, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Pintail, Pavel Karplyuk: Merlin, Vladimir Maer: Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill.

2019-12-18. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Pine Grosbeak, Maksim Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Upland Buzzard, Mishail Belousow: Short-eared Owl, Pine Bunting, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Vladimir Pankratov: Mistle Thrush, Yulia Kashinskaya: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ural Owl.

2019-12-17. Denis Zhbir: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Marina Zubareva: Daurian Partridge, Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Gadwall, Brown Shrike, Green Sandpiper, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kestrel.

2019-12-16. Andrey Chernykh: White-winged Crossbill, Anna Vasilchenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Azure Tit, Azure Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Northern Black Grouse, Western Capercaillie, Elena Kleymenova: White-winged Crossbill, Igor Fefelov: Ural Owl, Mishail Belousow: Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, White-Backed Woodpecker, Snowy Owl, Tree Sparrow, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Dipper, Svetlana Agafonova: Whooper Swan, Goosander, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Dipper.

2019-12-15. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Black Kite, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Stock Pigeon, Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Darja Samodurowa: Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Ilya Belov: Pine Grosbeak, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Nikita Yablokov: Long-tailed Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Nikolay Alekseev: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Nina Bredihina: Rook, Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow.

2019-12-14. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Fieldfare, Hybrid Crow, Hybrid Crow, Hybrid Crow, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Carrion Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Common Treecreeper, Ilya Sukhov: Common Sparrowhawk, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit.

2019-11-29. Luiza Mardonova: Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Pipit, Pied Flycatcher, Brambling, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Blue Tit.

2019-11-18. Igor Kuzmin: House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chaffinch, Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Swift, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat.

2019-11-14. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Spotted Flycatcher.

2019-11-04. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Treecreeper.

2019-10-27. Maksim Volkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whooper Swan.

2019-10-17. Maksim Volkov: Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Northern Goshawk.

2019-10-16. Maksim Volkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Wood Pigeon, Common Whitethroat, Hen Harrier, Northern Wheatear.

2019-10-15. Maksim Volkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Merlin.

2019-10-14. Maksim Volkov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Whimbrel, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Red-breasted Merganser.

2019-10-07. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Grey Shrike.

2019-10-06. Dmitry Porshnev: Willow Tit, Song Thrush, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Northern Wren, Hen Harrier.

2019-10-03. Maksim Volkov: Fieldfare.

2019-09-30. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Glaucous Gull, Glaucous Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Sanderling, Glaucous Gull.

2019-09-27. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Curlew Sandpiper, Snowy Owl, Pomarine Skua, Red-throated Pipit, Rock Ptarmigan, Rock Ptarmigan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2019-09-26. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Arctic Tern, Dunlin, White Wagtail, Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Steller's Eider, Pomarine Skua, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Chiffchaff, Northern Reed Bunting.

2019-09-25. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Tufted Duck, Greater Spotted Eagle.

2019-09-24. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Hen Harrier.

2019-09-23. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Ruddy Turnstone, Horned Lark, Goosander, Red-breasted Merganser, Arctic Loon, Barn Swallow, Merlin.

2019-09-22. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Long-tailed Skua, Arctic Skua, Pomarine Skua, Long-tailed Duck, King Eider, Lapland Longspur, Red-throated Loon.

2019-09-20. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Snow Bunting, Greater White-fronted Goose, Little Stint, Grey Plover, Lapland Longspur, Mute Swan.

2019-09-18. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Snow Bunting, Dunlin, Rock Ptarmigan, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pomarine Skua.

2019-09-17. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Red Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Bar-tailed Godwit, Maksim Volkov: Common Moorhen, Common Swift, Eurasian Woodcock, Little Ringed Plover, Wood Sandpiper.

2019-09-16. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Turnstone, Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Vera Shvetsova: Red-backed Shrike, Common Sparrowhawk.

2019-09-15. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Pintail, Little Stint, Northern Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Bunting.

2019-09-14. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Maksim Volkov: Ural Owl, Vera Shvetsova: Siberian Rubythroat, Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Song Thrush, European Robin.

2019-09-13. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Wood Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Common Snipe, Northern Pintail, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Ruff, Eastern Yellow Wagtail.

2019-09-11. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Little Bunting, Sand Martin, Northern Pintail, White Wagtail, Brambling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Arctic Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat.

2019-09-10. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Thick-billed Warbler, Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Rosefinch, Common Swift, Maksim Volkov: Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Hazelhen.

2019-09-09. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Siskin, Grey Wagtail, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-09-08. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Tree Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Common Teal, Red-backed Shrike, Whinchat, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-09-07. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Bluethroat, Common Starling, Wood Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Sedge Warbler.

2019-09-05. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Garden Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Tufted Duck.

2019-09-04. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Black Kite, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Little Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Pine Bunting.

rare birds records


Little Bunting (Ocyris pusilla)

© Nina Shteinbrenner
2020-02-01

The first photo-record of this species at wintering in Siberia.


Eurasian Blackbird (Turdus merula)

© Alexandr Kochetkov
2020-01-27
Novosibirskaya oblast

A rare guest in the Novosibirsk Region, having being not recorded since 1990s.


Common Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)

© Maxim Afanasiev
2020-01-05

Probably the northernmost record of this species in Yakutia.


Dunnock (Prunella modularis)

© Andrei Bespalov
2019-10-10

The first record in the Altai Kray.

more rarities...

recent video

2020-02-16. Eurasian Goldfinch (vasily malishcin).

2020-01-27. Common Crane (vasily malishcin).

2020-01-24. Mallard (vasily malishcin), Northern Bullfinch (vasily malishcin).

2020-01-03. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-26. Fieldfare (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-14. Blue Tit (vasily malishcin), Northern Reed Bunting (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-08. Pine Grosbeak (Denis Voronov).

2019-12-05. Grey Partridge (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-02. Common Sparrowhawk (Nadia Goncharova).

2019-11-29. Pine Grosbeak (vasily malishcin).

2019-11-24. Northern Bullfinch (vasily malishcin).

2019-11-16. Whinchat (vasily malishcin).

2019-11-12. White Stork (Vladimir Maer).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-02-16

Игорь Фефелов: На мой взгляд, слишком массивен для грача.

2020-02-11

Татьяна Семенова: Руслан, вот и я засомневалась....

2020-02-07

Игорь Фефелов: Да, на фото некоторые определенно мохноногие курганники сидят тоже аналогично, и тогда темные перья бедра значительно скрываются за светлыми [....]

2020-01-31

Александр Кочетков: Здесь вариантов, на мой взгляд, два - весничка и теньковка, полоска на крыле бывает и у них в период линьки (на фото, видимо, птица в линьке). [....]

2020-01-29

Игорь Фефелов: Похожа на самку синей мухоловки, но по списку птиц Бали на Avibase ее там нет. Какая-то из двух желтоспинных?

more unidentified birds...