search

gallery
video
reports

Mute Swan

Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789)

Лебедь-шипун
sort by:

ascending date
descending date

filter by authors

2019-01-13 = 2019-07-10
2018-04-14 = 2018-10-11
2017-01-13 = 2017-12-24
2016-01-02 = 2016-11-20
2014-05-18 = 2014-06-28
2012-05-25
2011-08-16
2010-08-16

2019-07-10 | Nadym, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug | Grigory Pisotsky | Cygnus olor

2019-05-27 | | Elena Poliakova | Cygnus olor

2019-05-25 | KO, Krasnoe | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Cygnus olor

2019-05-23 | | Dmitry Porshnev | Cygnus olor

2019-05-16 | Kosh-Agach District, Altai Republic | Andrey Bazdyrev | Cygnus olor

2019-05-11 | | Ilya Sukhov | Cygnus olor

2019-05-11 | | Denis Zhbir | Cygnus olor

2019-05-11 | | Sofya Priezzhih | Cygnus olor

2019-05-11 | | Galina Hristolyubova | Cygnus olor

2019-05-02 | AK, Podsosnovo | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Cygnus olor

2019-05-01 | AK, Podsosnovo | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Cygnus olor

2019-05-01 | AK, Podsosnovo | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Cygnus olor

2019-04-28 | | Ilya Sukhov | Cygnus olor

2019-04-28 | | Ilya Sukhov | Cygnus olor

2019-04-27 | | Ilya Sukhov | Cygnus olor

2019-04-19 | | Sofya Priezzhih | Cygnus olor

2019-04-16 | | Nina Shteinbrenner | Cygnus olor

2019-04-14 | KO, Shabanovo | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Cygnus olor

2019-04-13 | | Denis Zhbir | Cygnus olor

2019-04-13 | | Stepan Boldyrev | Cygnus olor

2019-04-05 | | Nadezhda Bogomyakova | Cygnus olor

2019-03-27 | | Andrey Chernykh | Cygnus olor

2019-01-13 | Semiletka, Sovetskiy rayon, Altai krai | Konstantin Romanov | Cygnus olor

2019-01-13 | Urojaynoe | Konstantin Surgutskiy | Cygnus olor

2019-01-13 | | Alexei Ebel | Cygnus olor

2019-01-13 | Altajskij kraj, Cemiletka | Svetlana Agafonova | Cygnus olor

2019-01-13 | | Sofya Priezzhih | Cygnus olor

2019-01-13 | Altaiski krai s. Zakovrjschino | Alina Boksorn | Cygnus olor

supplement

go to family:

in other projects

Birds of Kazakhstan

Birds of Xinjiang

Birds of Ukraine

Birds of Europaean part of Russia

Birds of Kyrgyzstan

Birds of Russia

Birds of Belarus

Birds of Azerbaijan

Birds of Lithuania

Birds of Uzbekistan

Birds of Northern Eurasia

Birds of Tyumen Oblast