Eurasian Hobby
Falco subbuteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Чеглок
2023-09-17 | Ongudaysky district, Altai Republic | Andrey Bazdyrev | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-16 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-10 | | Anna Vasilchenko | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-10 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-08 | | Mihail Ivanov | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-01 | | Valerii Bogdanovich | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-27 | | Oleg Davydov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-26 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-24 | Buryatia | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-24 | | Olga Fattakhova | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-23 | Buryatia | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-20 | Baganskiy district, Novosibirsk region | Andrey Bazdyrev | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-19 | Turan, Tunkinsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-19 | Mondy, Tunkinsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-15 | | Sergey Chumakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-14 | | Mihail Ivanov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-12 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-11 | | Irina Kruglova | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-06 | | Denis Jukov | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-31 | | Olga Fattakhova | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-30 | Choya | Pavel Karplyuk | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-30 | | Natalia Vorobyova | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-25 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-24 | | Elena Bobachenko | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-24 | | Stepan Boldyrev | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-23 | | Vladimir Kulikov | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-17 | | Rodi Vakhrushev | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-17 | Irkutsk reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-14 | Bol'shoe Goloustnoe | Boris Georgi | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-13 | | Denis Jukov | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-09 | | Maxim Afanasiev | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-02 | Slyudyanka District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-02 | | Tatiana Semenova | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-30 | | Nina Shteinbrenner | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-30 | Tyumen Region, Tyumen City | Igor Kuzmin | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-25 | | Olga Fattakhova | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-24 | Zabaikal'skiy reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-22 | | Oleg Davydov | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-21 | Bratsk town, Irkutsk region | Viktor Natykanets | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-17 | | Elena Fedotova | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-17 | Krasnoyarsk krai | Nikita Yablokov | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-12 | Bratsk town, Irkutsk region | Viktor Natykanets | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-11 | Blagoveshchensky district, Altai Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-07 | | Tatiana Semenova | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-27 | | Denis Jukov | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-25 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-19 | | Olga Fattakhova | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-18 | Altay kray | Vladimir Pankratov | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-16 | Biysk, Altay | Natalya Markova | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-14 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-12 | | Andrey Chernykh | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-07 | | Elena Bobachenko | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-05 | | Yuliya Shalamova | Falco subbuteo