127584
pictures
586
blog posts
464 photographed species of 574 (80%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-04-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: European Greenfinch, Rook, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Starling, Common Starling, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Alexey Denisov: Azure-winged Magpie, Booted Eagle, Anastasia Klueva: Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Ekaterina Shichkova: Masked Wagtail, Elena Bobachenko: Black Kite, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Elena Shnayder: Hybrid Bunting, Grigory Khasanov: Horned Lark, Great Cormorant, Sky Lark, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Azure Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Bullfinch, Oleg Peregudov: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Popov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Crane, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Azure Tit, Mew Gull, Grey Heron, Bohemian Waxwing, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Vladimir Maer: Tufted Duck, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Wheatear, Yulia Kashinskaya: Hawfinch, European Greenfinch.

2020-03-31. Aleksey Bolshakov: Siberian Jay, Coal Tit, Marsh Tit, Aleksey Kochergin: Common Starling, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Stock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet, Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Kazakov: Black Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Black Kite, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Bobachenko: European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Rook, Red Crossbill, Carrion Crow, Natalya Markova: Long-tailed Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hybrid Crow, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Nina Bredihina: Great Grey Owl, Oleg Peregudov: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Popov: Wood Pigeon, Olga Nemezhikova: Rock Pigeon, Svetlana Agafonova: Brambling, Northern Goshawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Dipper, European Greenfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Great White Egret, Goosander, Vladimir Veitcel: Coal Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-03-30. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Hill Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Kestrel, European Greenfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Rook, Common Starling, Elena Shnayder: Rook, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Common Chaffinch, Ilya Sukhov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Mew Gull, Irina Popova: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Mishail Belousow: Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Sky Lark, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll.

2020-03-29. Alexandr Kochetkov: Carrion Crow, Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Goosander, Azure Tit, Common Chaffinch, Carrion Crow, Alexei Ebel: Red Crossbill, Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Linnet, Anna Vasilchenko: Pallas's Rosefinch, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Azure Tit, Baraba Steppe Gull, Mallard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black Kite, Sky Lark, Common Starling, Ekaterina Shichkova: Black Kite, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, Irina Popova: Northern Reed Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Maxim Afanasiev: Snow Bunting, Northern Hawk Owl, Great Grey Owl, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Siskin, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalya Markova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Mew Gull, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Black Kite, Brambling, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Kite, Goosander, Rook, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Goosander, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Masked Wagtail, Mew Gull.

2020-03-28. Denis Kazakov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Mallard, Great Tit, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Common Coot, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Lesser Whitethroat, Elena Kleymenova: Common Treecreeper, Stock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Caspian Tern, Ilya Sukhov: Common Starling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Irina Popova: Hawfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Maxim Afanasiev: Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Mihail Ivanov: Yellowhammer, White Wagtail, Oleg Peregudov: Northern Bullfinch, Oleg Popov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Red-throated Thrush, Pavel Karplyuk: Grey Heron, Tatiana Semenova: Common Goldeneye, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Pallas's Rosefinch.

2020-03-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Rook, Black Kite, Hybrid Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Alexey Denisov: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Denis Voronov: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Ekaterina Shichkova: Black-Billed Magpie, Eleanor Pate: Yellowhammer, Coal Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Davydik: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Stock Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Nikita Yablokov: White-winged Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch.

2020-03-26. Alexandr Kochetkov: European Greenfinch, Andrei Bespalov: Great White Egret, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Denis Voronov: Spotted Nutcracker, Goldcrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rook, Eleanor Pate: Black-Billed Magpie, Elena Bobachenko: Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Eugeny Borisov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Ural Owl, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, European Greenfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Maria Demina: Black Kite, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Lapwing, Goosander, Hen Harrier, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Nikita Yablokov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Vladimir Maer: Black Kite, Great Grey Shrike, Grey Heron, Goosander, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-03-25. Aleksey Kochergin: Common Sparrowhawk, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Kite, Ekaterina Shichkova: Red Crossbill, Eleanor Pate: Red Crossbill, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, House Sparrow, Olga Nemezhikova: Baikal Bullfinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Blackbird.

2020-03-24. Aleksey Kochergin: Common Chaffinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Ekaterina Shichkova: Godlewski's Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Maria Demina: European Greenfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll.

2020-03-23. Eleanor Pate: Common Chaffinch, House Sparrow, Elena Kleymenova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Grey Owl, Grigory Khasanov: Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Tree Sparrow, Ivan Aianitov: Northern Bullfinch, Natalya Markova: Hybrid Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Rook, Common Starling, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Kestrel, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Whooper Swan, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Partridge, Saker Falcon, Snowy Owl, Oleg Popov: Common Starling, Rosy Starling, White-Backed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Svetlana Agafonova: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Goosander, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Mew Gull, Valerii Bogdanovich: Asian Rosy-Finch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Pankratov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Siberian Jay, Siberian Tit, Willow Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Spotted Nutcracker, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Coal Tit.

2020-03-22. Aleksey Kochergin: European Greenfinch, Aleksey Kudinov: Common Moorhen, Pallid Harrier, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Tit, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Great Grey Shrike, Elena Bobachenko: White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Starling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Fefelov: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Ilya Sukhov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Woodpecker, Goosander, Baikal Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Dusky Warbler, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Jay, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Starling, Nikolai Dorofeev: Ruddy Shelduck, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Jay, Valerii Bogdanovich: Asian Rosy-Finch, Mallard, Vladimir Pankratov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Azure Tit, Fieldfare.

2020-03-21. Aleksey Kudinov: Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Marsh Sandpiper, White-headed Duck, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Black-throated Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Baikal Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Coal Tit, Goosander, Goosander, Carrion Crow, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Carrion Crow, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Black Grouse, Igor Fefelov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Mistle Thrush, Great Grey Shrike, Sergey Chumakov: Common Buzzard, Yulia Kashinskaya: Common Starling.

2020-03-20. Denis Kazakov: Ural Owl, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Mishail Belousow: Common Raven, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Chumakov: Rustic Bunting, Pine Bunting, Eversmann's Redstart, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch.

2020-03-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Siberian Jay, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Andrey Chernykh: Upland Buzzard, Denis Voronov: Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Red Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Rustic Bunting, Eversmann's Redstart.

2020-03-18. Denis Kazakov: Ural Owl, Mallard, Denis Voronov: Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-03-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Willow Tit, Siberian Jay, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Igor Fefelov: Black-Billed Magpie, Ilya Sukhov: Mallard, Goosander, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Northern Black Grouse, Nadezhda Orlova: Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Nikita Yablokov: Common Sparrowhawk, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Valerii Bogdanovich: Saker Falcon, Merlin, Ruddy Shelduck, Mongolian Lark, Daurian Jackdaw, Little Grebe, Mallard, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Common Kestrel.

2020-03-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hooded Crow, Goosander, Goosander, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Hawfinch, Eugeny Bayanov: Rook, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rook, Maria Demina: Red Crossbill, Nadezhda Orlova: Rook, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Black Woodpecker, Northern Grey Shrike, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Willow Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Siberian Jay, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hazelhen, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Oleg Popov: Snow Bunting, Rook, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Jay.

2020-03-15. Aleksey Kudinov: Yellow Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Hybrid Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Hybrid Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Kazakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Mallard, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rook, Rough-legged Buzzard, Stock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Snow Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Hazelhen, Eugeny Bayanov: Baraba Steppe Gull, Snowy Owl, Ilya Sukhov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Snow Bunting, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Konstantin Romanov: Rook, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Common Kestrel.

2020-03-14. Aleksey Kudinov: Grey Partridge, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Mute Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Denis Voronov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Black-throated Thrush, Eleanor Pate: Willow Tit, Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Duck, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Oleg Peregudov: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Red Crossbill.

2020-03-13. Denis Voronov: Fieldfare, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-winged Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Dipper, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Dipper.

2020-03-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Grey Shrike, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Common Crane, Mishail Belousow: Northern Hazelhen, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Blackbird.

2020-03-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Maria Demina: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard.

2020-03-10. Denis Kazakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Elena Kleymenova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Konstantin Romanov: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Mishail Belousow: Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Tit, Nikolai Dorofeev: Western Capercaillie, Olga Nemezhikova: Red Crossbill, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Blackbird.

2020-03-09. Alexandr Kochetkov: Willow Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Denis Kazakov: Northern Hazelhen, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Common Treecreeper, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jay, Snow Bunting, Grey Partridge, Eleanor Pate: Hybrid Goldfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Ilya Sukhov: Snow Bunting, Carrion Crow, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Raven, Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalia Vorobyova: Rock Pigeon, Nikita Yablokov: Saker Falcon, Nikolai Dorofeev: Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Olga Nemezhikova: Coal Tit, Vladimir Lendenev: Spotted Redshank.

2020-03-08. Aleksey Kochergin: Eurasian Linnet, Alexandr Kochetkov: Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Merlin, Hen Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Igor Fefelov: Little Stint, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Common Goldeneye, Northern Black Grouse, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Dipper, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch.

2020-03-07. Aleksey Kochergin: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Starling, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Bluethroat, Common Cuckoo, Rosy Starling, Alexandr Kochetkov: Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Denis Kazakov: Pine Grosbeak, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Northern Hawk Owl, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Nikita Yablokov: Red Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: White-winged Crossbill.

2020-03-06. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Siberian Rubythroat, Azure Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Maria Demina: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Red-throated Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Siberian Accentor.

2020-03-05. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing, Eleanor Pate: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Ivan Aianitov: Northern Wheatear, Vega Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-03-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hybrid Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Zyambeda Ayanitova: Great Tit, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll.

2020-03-03. Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-throated Thrush, Elena Bobachenko: Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Oleg Popov: Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Tit.

2020-03-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hybrid Crow, Carrion Crow, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Elena Shnayder: Hill Pigeon, Black Stork, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Ilya Sukhov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Gyrfalcon, Mishail Belousow: Northern Goshawk, Willow Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Red Crossbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Vera Krasilnikova: Asian Rosy-Finch, Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard.

2020-03-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Mallard, Carrion Crow, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Denis Voronov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Zhbir: Azure Tit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Partridge, Saker Falcon, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Great Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Maria Demina: White-winged Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Common Redpoll, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Dipper, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Nina Bredihina: Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladimir Maer: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-02-29. Alexandr Kochetkov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Red Crossbill, Anna Golubeva: Common Starling, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Elena Bobachenko: Common Stonechat, Common Sparrowhawk, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Pintail.

2020-02-28. Olga Nemezhikova: Hawfinch, Vlafislav Tretiakov: Common Kestrel, Whooper Swan, Bean Goose, Black-billed Capercaillie, Zyambeda Ayanitova: Great Grey Owl, Red-Necked Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Red-Necked Grebe.

2020-02-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Eugeny Borisov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, Maria Demina: Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Greater White-fronted Goose, Mallard, Mallard, Mariya Syromyatnikova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush.

2020-02-26. Aleksey Bolshakov: Great Tit, Andrey Permyakov: Northern Bullfinch, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Borisov: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Konstantin Romanov: Mallard, Nadia Goncharova: Taiga Flycatcher, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Horned Lark, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Upland Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Red Crossbill, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Hazelhen, Fieldfare, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Common Redpoll, Red-throated Thrush, Brambling, Eurasian Blackbird.

2020-02-25. Aleksey Bolshakov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Eleanor Pate: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Jay, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Northern Hazelhen, Ural Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Brambling, Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Mishail Belousow: Azure Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Siberian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Smew, Saker Falcon, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Meadow Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Meadow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Oleg Popov: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Rock Pigeon, Tatiana Semenova: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pine Grosbeak.

2020-02-24. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Darja Samodurowa: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Goshawk, Common Treecreeper, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Elena Bobachenko: Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: White-winged Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Yellowhammer, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Siberian Jay, Blue Tit, Natalya Markova: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch.

2020-02-23. Alexandr Kochetkov: Snowy Owl, Stock Pigeon, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Great Grey Owl, Snow Bunting, Common Raven, Grey Partridge, Alexey Denisov: Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Denis Voronov: Carrion Crow, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Bobachenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Igor Fefelov: Meadow Bunting, Northern Shoveler, Black-Billed Magpie, Meadow Bunting, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Natalya Markova: House Sparrow, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch.

2020-02-22. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrey Chernykh: Willow Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Kazakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Common Redpoll, Eleanor Pate: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, Oleg Popov: Brambling, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit.

2020-02-21. Alexandr Kochetkov: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, White-Backed Woodpecker, Elena Vasilyeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pavel Karplyuk: Marsh Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch.

2020-02-20. Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow.

2020-02-19. Anna Vasilchenko: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Kleymenova: Carrion Crow, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Pintail, Meadow Bunting, Oleg Popov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Coal Tit, Ruslan Kirillin: Great Grey Owl, Tatiana Semenova: Common Raven.

2020-02-18. Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov: Gyrfalcon, Eleanor Pate: Brambling, Godlewski's Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Mishail Belousow: Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Baikal Bullfinch, Black Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-02-17. Elena Bobachenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Mute Swan, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Bewick's Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush.

2020-02-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Permyakov: Long-tailed Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Denis Voronov: Hybrid Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Smew, Irina Popova: Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mute Swan, Maria Demina: Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Dipper, Bohemian Waxwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Goshawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Dipper, Natalya Markova: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Dipper, Oleg Popov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Grey Shrike, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Pankratov: Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-02-15. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black Woodpecker, Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Great Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Long-tailed Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Coal Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Elena Bobachenko: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Treecreeper, Nadejda Popova: Pine Grosbeak, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Hybrid Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Duck, Oleg Popov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Goldeneye, Tatiana Semenova: Asian Rosy-Finch.

2020-02-14. Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Pintail, Pavel Karplyuk: Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Redpoll, Golden Eagle, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Red Crossbill, Goosander, Vladimir Pankratov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-02-13. Aleksey Bolshakov: Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Long-tailed Tit, Eugeny Borisov: Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White-Backed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Tatiana Semenova: Black Kite.

2020-02-12. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Voronov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Konstantin Samodurow: Hybrid Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-02-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Siberian Jay, Western Capercaillie, Igor Fefelov: Harlequin Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Konstantin Andrussenko: Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Lapland Longspur, Nikita Yablokov: Booted Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose.

2020-02-10. Anna Vasilchenko: Great Grey Shrike, Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Borisov: Fieldfare, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalya Markova: Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Baikal Bullfinch.

2020-02-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Smew, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mallard, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Mallard, Goosander, Darja Samodurowa: Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Smew, Irina Popova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Nadejda Popova: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Oleg Popov: European Greenfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Rock Pigeon, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-02-08. Andrey Chernykh: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Eugeny Borisov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Igor Fefelov: Mallard, Konstantin Andrussenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Daurian Partridge, Hybrid Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-02-07. Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Egor Dyachenko: Baraba Steppe Gull, Elena Kleymenova: Booted Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Short-eared Owl, Northern House Martin, Irina Popova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Andrussenko: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Nikita Ivanov: Great Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Maer: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Blackbird, Mute Swan, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Willow Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-02-06. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Konstantin Andrussenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Oleg Popov: Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare.

2020-02-05. Elena Kleymenova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Eugeny Borisov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Ilya Sukhov: Golden Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Irina Popova: Golden Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Merlin, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Snow Bunting, House Sparrow, Goldcrest, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, Natalya Markova: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Oleg Popov: Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-02-04. Elena Kleymenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Mallard, Irina Popova: Brambling, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Ural Owl, Natalya Markova: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Brambling, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Rock Pigeon, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Common Raven, Common Raven, Wood Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Merlin, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Upland Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Grey Shrike, Whooper Swan, Red-billed Chough, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Rosefinch, Brambling, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Little Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Hill Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Saker Falcon, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Grey Partridge, Upland Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Bewick's Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Daurian Partridge, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch.

2020-02-03. Alexandr Kochetkov: Lapland Longspur, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Eugeny Borisov: House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Evgeny Rodichev: Common Redpoll, Igor Fefelov: Common Coot, Common Coot, Konstantin Andrussenko: Northern Bullfinch, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Nuthatch, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Maer: Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Black Grouse, Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Yulia Kashinskaya: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-02-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Black Grouse, Golden Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Saker Falcon, Snowy Owl, Andrey Permyakov: Fieldfare, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Maria Demina: Meadow Bunting, Daurian Partridge, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Maxim Afanasiev: Siberian Jay, Mishail Belousow: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Yellowhammer, Oleg Popov: European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Rock Pigeon, Grey Partridge, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Lapland Longspur, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Snowy Owl, Rook, Grey Partridge, Snow Bunting.

2020-02-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Fieldfare, Goldcrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Snowy Owl, Hooded Crow, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Oleg Popov: Baikal Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker.

2020-01-31. Elena Kleymenova: Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Evgeny Rodichev: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Maria Demina: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Red-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Goosander, Hybrid Bunting, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Meadow Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Azure Tit, Meadow Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Horned Lark, Common Redpoll, Daurian Partridge, Upland Buzzard, Saker Falcon.

2020-01-30. Nadezhda Orlova: Common Raven, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Hazelhen, Pavel Karplyuk: House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-01-29. Konstantin Samodurow: Common Cuckoo, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-01-28. Elena Kleymenova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Elena Vasilyeva: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Common Redpoll, Marina Zubareva: Northern Bullfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Coal Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Goshawk, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Nikolay Alekseev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Coal Tit, Yulia Kashinskaya: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll.

2020-01-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: White-winged Crossbill, Elena Kleymenova: Pine Grosbeak, Grey Partridge, Evgeny Rodichev: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Mallard, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellow Wagtail, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Black Kite, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Pine Grosbeak, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2020-01-26. Alexandr Kochetkov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Goldcrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Snow Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Denis Voronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Denis Zhbir: Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Evgeny Rodichev: Hawfinch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Siskin, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Spotted Nutcracker, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Starling, Mew Gull, House Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Black Kite, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Igor Fefelov: Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Bean Goose, Great Cormorant, Ilya Sukhov: Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Upland Buzzard, Nikita Yablokov: Black Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Pavel Karplyuk: Long-tailed Tit.

2020-01-25. Andrey Permyakov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Fieldfare, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Heron, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Goosander, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Jay, Spotted Nutcracker, Oleg Popov: Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Song Thrush, Tatiana Semenova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie.

2020-01-24. Alexei Ebel: Turkestan Shrike, Igor Fefelov: Greater Ringed Plover, Bean Goose, Konstantin Romanov: Upland Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Common Redpoll, Brown Accentor, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Ruslan Kirillin: Common Moorhen, Tatiana Semenova: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vera Krasilnikova: Radde's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2020-01-23. Elena Kleymenova: Hooded Crow, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Goshawk, Mihail Ivanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Nadezhda Orlova: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Sparrowhawk, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vera Krasilnikova: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler.

2020-01-22. Igor Fefelov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Whiskered Tern, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Hawfinch, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Olga Nemezhikova: Hooded Crow, Vera Krasilnikova: Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Common Redpoll, Goosander, Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Hawfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Dipper, Red-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit.

2020-01-21. Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Mariya Lupinos: Carrion Crow, Maxim Afanasiev: Tree Sparrow, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Siskin, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush.

2020-01-20. Igor Fefelov: Rock Pigeon, Nikita Yablokov: Hooded Crow, Nikolay Alekseev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Red-throated Thrush, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Golden Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Valerii Bogdanovich: Upland Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Pankratov: Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon.

2020-01-19. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Horned Lark, Baikal Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, House Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Golden Eagle, Andrey Chernykh: Azure Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Maxim Afanasiev: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Nadezhda Orlova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalia Vorobyova: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Nikita Yablokov: Red-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Raven, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Pavel Karplyuk: Ural Owl, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Vera Krasilnikova: Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay.

2020-01-18. Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Alexey Denisov: Golden Eagle, Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Black-throated Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Bewick's Swan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Mute Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Maria Demina: Mallard, Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Oleg Popov: Great Tit, Vera Krasilnikova: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Stonechat, Victor Natykanets: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-01-17. Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker.

2020-01-16. Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Coal Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard.

2020-01-15. Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Bespalov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Andrey Chernykh: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Goosander, Mallard, Konstantin Romanov: Greylag Goose, Common Goldeneye, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maria Demina: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Marina Zubareva: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Common Goldeneye, Upland Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Nadejda Popova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Carrion Crow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Willow Tit, House Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Hawfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-01-14. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Andrei Bespalov: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Galina Hristolyubova: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Mishail Belousow: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Rock Pigeon, Snow Bunting, Nikita Yablokov: Long-eared Owl, Nina Shteinbrenner: Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Snowy Owl, Horned Lark, Snowy Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Northern Black Grouse, Oleg Popov: Snow Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Goldcrest.

2020-01-13. Andrei Bespalov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Partridge, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Lapland Longspur, White-winged Crossbill, Fieldfare, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Denis Voronov: Northern Bullfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Maria Demina: Coal Tit, Great Grey Owl, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Marsh Tit, Marina Zubareva: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Upland Buzzard, Mallard, Carrion Crow, Nikita Yablokov: Radde's Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-01-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Goosander, Andrey Permyakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Denis Voronov: Goosander, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Irina Popova: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Common Redpoll, Natalia Vorobyova: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Carrion Crow, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Vera Krasilnikova: Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Stint.

2020-01-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Ural Owl, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Nikita Yablokov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Fieldfare, Coal Tit, European Greenfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Vera Krasilnikova: Rustic Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Richard's Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Greenish Warbler.

2020-01-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Upland Buzzard, Alexandr Kochetkov: Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Raven, Asian Rosy-Finch, Redwing, Brambling, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hill Pigeon, Northern Goshawk, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Elena Kleymenova: Baikal Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Elena Vasilyeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Ilya Sukhov: Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Treecreeper, Mihail Ivanov: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Natalya Vasilyeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Willow Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Redpoll, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit.

2020-01-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Ilya Sukhov: Merlin, Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Azure Tit, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Pallas's Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Redwing, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Hill Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Tatiana Semenova: Hill Pigeon, House Sparrow.

2020-01-08. Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Pine Grosbeak, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting.

2020-01-04. Dmitry Porshnev: Pine Grosbeak.

2020-01-01. Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Sparrowhawk.

2019-12-29. Maksim Volkov: Brambling, Song Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch.

2019-12-24. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Redpoll, Yellowhammer.

2019-12-22. Mariya Lupinos: Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Black Tern, Little Gull.

2019-12-21. Mariya Lupinos: Slavonian Grebe, Common Pochard.

2019-12-20. Mariya Lupinos: Great Crested Grebe, Common Oystercatcher.

2019-12-18. Maksim Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Coal Tit.

2019-12-17. Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Jackdaw.

2019-12-16. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Azure Tit, Azure Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Northern Black Grouse, Western Capercaillie.

2019-11-29. Luiza Mardonova: Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Pipit, Pied Flycatcher, Brambling, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Blue Tit.

2019-11-18. Igor Kuzmin: House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chaffinch, Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Swift, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat.

2019-11-14. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Spotted Flycatcher.

2019-11-04. Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Treecreeper.

rare birds records


Eurasian Blackbird (Turdus merula)

© Sergey Chumakov
2020-03-10

The first photo-record in Krasnoyarsk Kray.


Little Bunting (Ocyris pusilla)

© Nina Shteinbrenner
2020-02-01

The first photo-record of this species at wintering in Siberia.


Eurasian Blackbird (Turdus merula)

© Alexandr Kochetkov
2020-01-27
Novosibirskaya oblast

A rare guest in the Novosibirsk Region, having being not recorded since 1990s.


Common Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)

© Maxim Afanasiev
2020-01-05

Probably the northernmost record of this species in Yakutia.

more rarities...

recent video

2020-03-28. Mallard (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-22. Common Starling (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-19. Black-headed Gull (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-18. Great Tit (vasily malishcin).

2020-03-12. Redwing (vasily malishcin).

2020-02-28. Baikal Bullfinch (Oleg Popov).

2020-02-25. Fieldfare (vasily malishcin).

2020-02-21. Black Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2020-02-16. Eurasian Goldfinch (vasily malishcin).

2020-01-27. Common Crane (vasily malishcin).

2020-01-24. Mallard (vasily malishcin), Northern Bullfinch (vasily malishcin).

2020-01-03. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-26. Fieldfare (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-14. Blue Tit (vasily malishcin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-04-01

Анастасия Клюева: А вдруг она гибрид? :)

2020-03-28

Игорь Фефелов: Скорее всгое мохноногий курганник.

2020-01-29

Игорь Фефелов: Похожа на самку синей мухоловки, но по списку птиц Бали на Avibase ее там нет. Какая-то из двух желтоспинных?

2020-01-29

Игорь Фефелов: Похожая, но не более того, да не очень и похожая. Если , положим, это ocularis и у нее начала появляться темная полоска-"очки" , то слишком светлый [....]

2019-12-28

Алексей Эбель: Молодая каменка, а вот какая...

more unidentified birds...