search

recent 100 updates


2018-08-15. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Mallard, Little Stint, White-winged Tern, Grey Plover, Elena Shnayder: Common Chiffchaff, Pine Bunting, Mishail Belousow: Eastern Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Red-billed Chough, Tatiana Semenova: Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Wheatear, Mallard, Pied Wheatear, Common Tern, Black Kite.

2018-08-14. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Terek Sandpiper, Tawny Pipit, White-winged Tern, Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Black Tern, Pied Avocet, Black-headed Gull, Black Tern, White-winged Tern, Northern Shoveler, Common Shelduck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Little Stint, Common Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Spotted Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Buzzard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Pied Avocet, Common Goldeneye, Black-winged Stilt, Little Stint, Common Shelduck, Isabelline Wheatear, Western Grasshopper Warbler, European Bee-eater, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Peregrine Falcon, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Peregrine Falcon, Carrion Crow, Demoiselle Crane, Masked Wagtail, Black Stork, Red-billed Chough, Aleksey Bolshakov: Pacific Swift, Grey Heron, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Western Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Roller, Pallid Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Terek Sandpiper, Great Reed Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Terek Sandpiper, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Roller, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Great White Egret, Common Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Pochard, Greater Spotted Eagle, Brown Shrike, Grey Heron, Konstantin Romanov: Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Mihail Ivanov: Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Temminck's Stint, Black-headed Gull, Thick-billed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Bluethroat, Ruff, Upland Buzzard, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Little Stint, Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Sergey Chumakov: Long-toed Stint, Vladimir Maer: Common Crane, Yakow Lubthenko: Little Gull.

2018-08-13. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black Lark, Bluethroat, Greater Spotted Eagle, Grey Partridge, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Booted Warbler, Common Starling, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Common Buzzard, Greater Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Roller, Great White Egret, Pallid Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, White-winged Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Pallas's Gull, Common Buzzard, Great Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Great White Egret, Greater Spotted Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Garganey, Common Teal, Mallard, Denis Zhbir: Green Sandpiper, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Sandpiper, Hoopoe, Common Starling, Great Cormorant, Spotted Crake, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Greylag Goose, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Grey Partridge, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Buzzard, Common Redshank, Greater Spotted Eagle, Elena Shnayder: Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Wryneck, Greenish Warbler, Konstantin Samodurow: Thrush Nightingale, Brown Shrike, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Buzzard, Temminck's Stint, Garden Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Chiffchaff, Dusky Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Grey Wagtail, Dusky Warbler, Mary Blagodarnaya: Long-tailed Tit, Green Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Pied Avocet, Tawny Pipit, Tufted Duck, Slavonian Grebe, Isabelline Shrike, Demoiselle Crane, Tufted Duck, Slavonian Grebe, Pavel Karplyuk: Pied Wheatear, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Curlew, Sergey Chumakov: Long-toed Stint, Vladimir Maer: Curlew Sandpiper, Ruff.

2018-08-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Barn Swallow, Anna Vasilchenko: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Northern Shoveler, Elena Shnayder: Short-eared Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Kingfisher, Red-necked Phalarope, Citrine Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Samodurow: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Hoopoe, Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Crested Honey-buzzard, Mallard, Sedge Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Mary Blagodarnaya: Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chaffinch, Hawfinch, Mishail Belousow: Demoiselle Crane, Ortolan Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hoopoe, Pied Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Cormorant, Red-billed Chough, Isabelline Shrike, Common Tern, Vladimir Maer: Northern Goshawk, Yuriy Guzenko: Western Marsh-harrier, Greater Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-harrier.

2018-08-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-necked Phalarope, Grey Heron, Wood Sandpiper, Mishail Belousow: Black Stork, Merlin, Spotted Flycatcher, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Kestrel, Greater Spotted Eagle, Tree Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Pavel Karplyuk: Bar-headed Goose, Little Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Pied Avocet, Steppe Eagle, Lesser Kestrel.

2018-08-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Wheatear, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Goshawk, Common Rosefinch, Yellow Wagtail, Alexey Denisov: Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Curlew, Siberian Jay, Green-headed Wagtail, Andrey Chernykh: House Sparrow, Ilya Sukhov: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Azure-winged Magpie, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Black-Necked Grebe, White-headed Duck, Ruddy Shelduck, Sand Martin, Garganey, Great White Egret, Gadwall, Great Cormorant, Oriental Turtle Dove, Great Crested Grebe, Common Kestrel, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, White-headed Duck, Grey Heron, Slavonian Grebe, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Common Kestrel, Common Pochard, Common Kestrel, Common Kingfisher, Pallas's Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Common Coot, Barn Swallow, Red-necked Phalarope, Garganey, Bluethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Greylag Goose, European Bee-eater, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Northern Lapwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Shoveler, Mallard.

2018-08-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: White Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Booted Warbler, Common Tern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Arctic Loon, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Rubythroat, Greenish Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Greenish Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olive-backed Pipit, Dusky Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Brown Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Richard's Pipit, Sand Martin, Greenish Warbler, Siberian Flycatcher, Mihail Ivanov: Little Stint, Nadezhda Orlova: Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Isabelline Shrike, Richard's Pipit, Sergey Chumakov: Grey Heron, Tatiana Semenova: Black-faced Bunting, Common Rosefinch.

2018-08-08. Alexandr Belyaev: Slavonian Grebe, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Hybrid Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, European Greenfinch, Booted Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Common Cuckoo, Hybrid Bunting, Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Western Marsh-harrier, Andrey Mamaew: Common Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Merlin, Little Owl, Little Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Vega Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey Heron, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey-tailed Tattler , Vega Gull, Pied Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Pine Bunting, Slavonian Grebe, Little Stint, Eurasian Hobby, Terek Sandpiper, Horned Lark, Hoopoe, Konstantin Samodurow: Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Olive-backed Pipit, Little Stint, Mihail Ivanov: Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Great Cormorant, Sergey Chumakov: Red-necked Phalarope, Tatiana Semenova: Grey Heron, Garganey, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Amur Falcon, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Daurian Redstart, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Mew Gull.

2018-08-07. Alexandr Kochetkov: Peregrine Falcon, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Whitethroat, Andrey Chernykh: Paddyfield Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Dipper, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Hobby, Ilya Sukhov: Chestnut Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Siberian Thrush, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Konstantin Romanov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, European Robin, Barn Swallow, Konstantin Samodurow: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Lapwing, Booted Warbler, Bohemian Waxwing, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-tailed Godwit, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Whinchat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Brown Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Mary Blagodarnaya: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Flycatcher, Mallard, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Booted Warbler, Sand Martin, Tree Pipit, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Brown Shrike, Thick-billed Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Dusky Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Willow Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-08-06. Alexandr Belyaev: Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black-Necked Grebe, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pied Avocet, Dalmatian Pelican, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Greylag Goose, Common Pochard, Smew, Tufted Duck, Common Tern, Western Marsh-harrier, Great White Egret, Mute Swan, Pallas's Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Baillon's Crake, Ruff, Common Snipe, Bearded Tit, Common Starling, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Grey Partridge, Andrey Chernykh: Ruff, Temminck's Stint, Anna Vasilchenko: Temminck's Stint, Darja Samodurowa: Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Barn Swallow, Ilya Sukhov: Isabelline Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff, Daurian Redstart, Taiga Flycatcher, Swinhoe's Robin, Taiga Flycatcher, Peregrine Falcon, White-winged Scoter, Hill Pigeon, Olive-backed Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Eyebrowed Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Daurian Redstart, Pallas's Warbler, Siberian Flycatcher, White's Thrush, Song Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Mew Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Brown Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Grey Wagtail, Common Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Mary Blagodarnaya: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Linnet, Sergey Chumakov: Temminck's Stint.

2018-08-05. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Greenish Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Mallard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Greenish Warbler, Common Treecreeper, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Rook, Common Starling, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Mallard, Peregrine Falcon, Mew Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Pacific Swift, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Red-necked Phalarope, Common Moorhen, Common Tern, Common Tern, Little Tern, Little Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Curlew, Konstantin Samodurow: Brown Shrike, Crested Honey-buzzard, Black Stork, Black Tern, Mary Blagodarnaya: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, House Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie.

2018-08-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Redstart, European Robin, Black Kite, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Andrey Chernykh: Little Stint, Common Kingfisher, Hen Harrier, Anna Vasilchenko: Pacific Golden Plover, Elena Shnayder: Golden Eagle, Twite, Rock Sparrow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Whitethroat, Mary Blagodarnaya: Yellow Wagtail, Great Tit, Common Starling, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Nina Bredihina: Common Goldeneye, Sergey Chumakov: Green Sandpiper, Osprey, Vasily Vydrin: Common Buzzard.

2018-08-03. Alexandr Belyaev: Black-tailed Godwit, Paddyfield Warbler, Pallid Harrier, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Great Crested Grebe, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, White-winged Tern, Demoiselle Crane, Great White Egret, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Garganey, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Gull, Ruff, Mute Swan, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Eurasian Curlew, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, Common Shelduck, Slender-billed Gull, Mew Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Paddyfield Warbler, Pine Bunting, Black Kite, Alexandr Kochetkov: Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Wood Pigeon, Rook, Pale Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Pacific Swift, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Elena Shnayder: White-winged Snowfinch, Mary Blagodarnaya: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Oriental Cuckoo, Valerii Bogdanovich: Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Brown Shrike, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Paddyfield Warbler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Bearded Tit, Hoopoe, Vladimir Maer: Rook, Hooded Crow, Black Kite.

2018-08-02. Alexandr Belyaev: Mistle Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Arctic Loon, Common Crane, Grey Heron, Eurasian Bittern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Tern, Common Stonechat, Barn Swallow, Grey Heron, Anna Vasilchenko: Rook, Elena Shnayder: Pére David's Snowfinch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Tree Sparrow, Upland Buzzard, Rock Sparrow, Water Pipit, Mary Blagodarnaya: Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit.

2018-08-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Kestrel, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Linnet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black Kite, Pacific Swift, Mew Gull, Sedge Warbler, EVGENIYA MUSIENKO: Common Cuckoo, Ilya Ukolov: Spectacled Eider, Mary Blagodarnaya: Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-headed Gull, Nina Shteinbrenner: Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Snipe, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Crested Honey-buzzard.

2018-07-31. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pacific Swift, Pacific Swift, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Kite, Sand Martin, Black Kite, Common Swift, Bluethroat, Garganey, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Northern Reed Bunting, Black Tern, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Grey Wagtail, Andrey Chernykh: Common Tern, Greater Spotted Eagle, Ruff, Greenish Warbler, Black Kite, Anna Vasilchenko: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Demoiselle Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Upland Buzzard, Great Crested Grebe, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Irina Sedykh: Common Swift, Northern Lapwing, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Little Stint, Common Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Mallard, Common Coot, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Jeremy Mix: White Wagtail, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Mishail Belousow: Common Quail, Nikita Yablokov: Red-backed Shrike, Mistle Thrush, Hoopoe, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Spotted Nutcracker, Water Pipit, Great Cormorant, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Cormorant, Redwing, Short-eared Owl, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Woodcock, Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Garganey, Azure Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Crane, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Great Crested Grebe, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tatyana Archimaeva: Isabelline Wheatear, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Greater Spotted Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Valerii Bogdanovich: Grey Wagtail, Caspian Tern, Hawfinch, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Vasily Vydrin: Long-tailed Tit, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Brambling, Grey Wagtail.

2018-07-30. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Crane, Northern Shoveler, Common Cuckoo, Citrine Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Pintail, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Raven, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Teal, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Pacific Swift, Northern Pintail, Spotted Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Snipe, White Wagtail, Paddyfield Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Yellowhammer, Black Kite, Common Swift, Common Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Common Sandpiper, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Pine Bunting, Long-toed Stint, Brown Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Crane, Greater Spotted Eagle, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Romanov: Common Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Kingfisher, Booted Warbler, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Nadejda Popova: Bluethroat, Greenish Warbler, Black-Necked Grebe, Richard's Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Wryneck, Vasily Vydrin: Black Kite, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Crested Honey-buzzard, Coal Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Oriental Cuckoo, Common Starling.

2018-07-29. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Great Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel, Greater Spotted Eagle, Stock Pigeon, Peregrine Falcon, Sky Lark, Common Snipe, Hen Harrier, Alexandr Kochetkov: Yellowhammer, Paddyfield Warbler, Anastasia Klueva: Common Kingfisher, Andrey Chernykh: Common Greenshank, Common Chiffchaff, Anna Vasilchenko: Black-tailed Godwit, Terek Sandpiper, Greater Spotted Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Common Raven, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Tern, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Gull, Ruff, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Common Coot, Paddyfield Warbler, Tufted Duck, Montagu's Harrier, Bearded Tit, Little Gull, Paddyfield Warbler, Little Gull, Nina Bredihina: Red-backed Shrike, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Pavel Karplyuk: Mistle Thrush, Fieldfare, Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tatiana Semenova: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Caspian Tern, Northern Lapwing, Great Cormorant, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Vladimir Maer: Black Stork, Black Stork.

2018-07-28. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Goosander, Long-eared Owl, Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Shoveler, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Eurasian Hobby, Andrey Chernykh: Greater Spotted Eagle, Igor Fefelov: Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Greylag Goose, Mallard, Common Cuckoo, Bluethroat, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Tree Pipit, Tatiana Semenova: Black Kite, Isabelline Shrike, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Vladimir Pankratov: Spotted Flycatcher, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Kestrel, Long-tailed Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Booted Warbler, Red-backed Shrike.

2018-07-27. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Hen Harrier, Common Stonechat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Green Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Mew Gull, White Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Tree Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Alexandr Kochetkov: Grey Partridge, Eurasian Curlew, Icterine Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mistle Thrush, Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marsh Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Maxim Afanasiev: Asiatic Dowitcher, Vasily Vydrin: Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat.

2018-07-26. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black Kite, Brown Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Common Buzzard, Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Curlew, Common Pochard, Common Chiffchaff, Andrey Mamaew: Citrine Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Pied Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Vasily Vydrin: Great Tit, Crested Honey-buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, European Nightjar.

2018-07-25. Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Swift, Black Kite, Black Kite, Andrey Chernykh: Yellow Wagtail, Andrey Mamaew: Common Buzzard, Anna Vasilchenko: Goosander, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Brown Shrike, Thick-billed Warbler, Denis Zhbir: European Robin, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Konstantin Romanov: Common Whitethroat, European Robin, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mistle Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Water Pipit, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Black Woodpecker, Eversmann's Redstart, Vasily Vydrin: Song Thrush, Thick-billed Warbler.

2018-07-24. Aleksandr Gontcharov: European Golden Oriole, Northern House Martin, Booted Warbler, House Sparrow, Pacific Swift, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Black-headed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Snipe, European Golden Oriole, Booted Warbler, Common Redshank, Common Sandpiper, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Samodurow: Booted Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Siberian Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Buff-bellied Pipit, Bluethroat, Hen Harrier, Hume's Warbler, Pine Grosbeak, Vasily Vydrin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-07-23. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Goosander, Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, Mallard, Common Stonechat, Brown Shrike, Hybrid Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Goosander, Alexandr Kochetkov: Sky Lark, Black Tern, Black Tern, Yellowhammer, Song Thrush, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, European Golden Oriole, Hybrid Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Sky Lark, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Raven, Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Barn Swallow, Swinhoe's Snipe, Anna Vasilchenko: Brown-cheeked Rail, Jaap van der Kooij: Brandt's Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Green Sandpiper, Common Teal, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Temminck's Stint, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Tree Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Willow Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Peregrine Falcon, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Tit, Brown Shrike, Azure-winged Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Common Teal, Olive-backed Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Pine Bunting.

2018-07-22. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Barn Swallow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Gadwall, Common Starling, Citrine Wagtail, Fieldfare, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Tern, Stock Pigeon, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Bittern, Common Moorhen, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Common Coot, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rook, Hooded Crow, Common Chiffchaff, Goosander, Black-faced Bunting, Peregrine Falcon, Song Thrush, Eurasian Wryneck, Terek Sandpiper, Common Buzzard, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Tree Pipit, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Anastasia Klueva: Common Tern, Common Kingfisher, Andrey Mamaew: Garganey, Black-headed Gull, Denis Zhbir: Spotted Nutcracker, Common Kestrel, Maria Urlaub: Northern Hazelhen, Hen Harrier, Yellowhammer, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow, Nadezhda Orlova: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard.

2018-07-21. Anastasia Klueva: Grey Wagtail, Andrey Bazdyrev: Hybrid Bunting, Masked Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Green Sandpiper, Common Crane, Eurasian Linnet, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Common Stonechat, Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Common Whitethroat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Siberian Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Hybrid Wagtail, Vasily Vydrin: Hybrid Bunting, Common Buzzard.

2018-07-20. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Ruddy Shelduck, Common Goldeneye, Steppe Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Ortolan Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Western Capercaillie, European Golden Oriole, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Konstantin Romanov: Western Marsh-harrier, Wood Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Tufted Duck, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Azure Tit, Mishail Belousow: Pacific Swift, Northern House Martin, Vasily Vydrin: Barn Swallow, Black Kite, Crested Honey-buzzard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Spotted Flycatcher.

2018-07-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bluethroat, Alexandr Kochetkov: Short-eared Owl, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Short-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Swinhoe's Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Water Pipit, White-winged Scoter, Northern Wheatear, Siberian Rubythroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Steppe Eagle, Little Ringed Plover, Common Pochard, Pied Avocet, Common Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Paddyfield Warbler, Dmitry Kuzmenckin: Crested Honey-buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Grey Wagtail, Fieldfare, Konstantin Romanov: Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Serg Zelenin: Eastern Imperial Eagle.

2018-07-18. Andrey Chernykh: Peregrine Falcon, Andrey Mamaew: Northern House Martin, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Hume's Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Hume's Warbler, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Pipit, Red-throated Thrush, Water Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Water Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Dmitry Kuzmenckin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Goosander, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Snipe, Elena Shnayder: Common Raven, Siberian Stonechat, House Sparrow, Booted Warbler, Sky Lark, Siberian Rubythroat, Booted Eagle, Siberian Rubythroat, Brown Shrike, Eurasian Wryneck, Isabelline Shrike, Peregrine Falcon, Igor Fefelov: Common Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Irina Sedykh: Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Konstantin Romanov: Ural Owl, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Redstart, Peregrine Falcon, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Nadezhda Orlova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Tree Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Sergey Chumakov: Brown Shrike, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Booted Eagle, Daurian Jackdaw, Upland Buzzard.

2018-07-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Coot, Alexandr Kochetkov: Thrush Nightingale, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Booted Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Red-backed Shrike, White Wagtail, Black Stork, Northern Lapwing, Garden Warbler, Yellowhammer, Oriental Turtle Dove, Song Thrush, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Anastasia Klueva: Mallard, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Pallas's Sea-Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Daurian Jackdaw, Barn Swallow, Common Kingfisher, Common Teal, Spotted Redshank, Common Kestrel, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Northern House Martin, Hume's Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Stonechat, Dusky Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Siberian Jay, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Hobby, Elena Shnayder: Short-eared Owl, Hen Harrier, Horned Lark, Irina Sedykh: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch, Common Starling, Mallard, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Konstantin Romanov: Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Moorhen, Little Stint, Pavel Karplyuk: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergey Chumakov: Eastern Buzzard, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Smew, Great White Egret, Common Teal, Steppe Eagle, Pied Avocet, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Stock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Common Snipe.

2018-07-16. Aleksey Bolshakov: Hoopoe, Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Anastasia Klueva: Common Stonechat, Andrey Mamaew: Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Darja Samodurowa: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Sand Martin, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Whitethroat, Marsh Tit, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Meadow Bunting, Ilya Sukhov: Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Redwing, European Greenfinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Nina Bredihina: Common Stonechat, Carrion Crow, Ruddy Shelduck, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Hill Pigeon, Masked Wagtail, Common Snipe, Black Stork, Pavel Karplyuk: European Greenfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Greenshank, Common Tern, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Paddyfield Warbler, Mew Gull.

2018-07-15. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Teal, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Black Kite, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Long-tailed Tit, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Greenshank, Black-headed Gull, Hoopoe, Denis Zhbir: Whinchat, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Upland Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Crane, Short-eared Owl, Sky Lark, Black Kite, Vega Gull, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Vega Gull, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Black Kite, Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Linnet, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, European Golden Oriole, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pacific Swift, Black-headed Gull, Northern House Martin, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Spotted Flycatcher, Mistle Thrush, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Common Rosefinch, Brambling, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Rosefinch, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Isabelline Wheatear, Little Ringed Plover, Common Tern, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Shelduck, Black Stork, Pied Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Masked Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Rook, Vega Gull, Pine Bunting.

2018-07-14. Alexandr Kochetkov: Dusky Warbler, Great Tit, Mallard, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Vega Gull, Brown Accentor, Mistle Thrush, Hen Harrier, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Montagu's Harrier, Ekaterina Shichkova: Barn Swallow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rook, Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Masha Chumakova: Eurasian Wryneck, Nadezhda Orlova: Booted Warbler, Common Crane, Hen Harrier, Yellowhammer, Richard's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Hen Harrier, Grey Heron, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Curlew Sandpiper, Vladimir Maer: Black Stork, Black Stork, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Moorhen, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Mistle Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2018-07-13. Andrey Bazdyrev: Pacific Swift, Anna Vasilchenko: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Spotted Redshank, Great Cormorant, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Booted Eagle, White-winged Tern, Chestnut Bunting, Konstantin Romanov: Garden Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Wigeon, Bluethroat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tatiana Semenova: Common Sandpiper, Black Kite, Common Tern, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Eurasian Wryneck, Vladimir Veitcel: Gadwall.

2018-07-12. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Stork, Swinhoe's Snipe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Lanceolated Warbler, Ekaterina Shichkova: Osprey, Konstantin Romanov: European Robin, Greenish Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Red-breasted Merganser, Fieldfare, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Redstart, Nina Shteinbrenner: Short-eared Owl, European Golden Oriole, Red Crossbill, Common Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Great Grey Shrike, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chiffchaff, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern Reed Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Vasily Vydrin: Brown Shrike, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Black-throated Thrush, Song Thrush, Brambling, Red-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Quail, Mallard, Gadwall, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Shoveler.

2018-07-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Rosefinch, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Lapwing, Bluethroat, Little Ringed Plover, Mallard, Mallard, Common Cuckoo, Andrey Chernykh: Booted Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Yellow-browed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black Kite, Denis Zhbir: Oriental Cuckoo, Pied Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Common Swift, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Eurasian Hobby, Song Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Masha Chumakova: Barn Swallow, Sergey Chumakov: Taiga Flycatcher, Swinhoe's Robin, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Redstart, Vladimir Pankratov: Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Arctic Loon, White-winged Scoter, Tufted Duck, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey Heron, Demoiselle Crane, Northern Wheatear, Mongolian Finch, Horned Lark, Desert Wheatear, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Spoonbill, Merlin, Brandt's Rosefinch, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike.

2018-07-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: Corncrake, Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellowhammer, Sand Martin, Dusky Warbler, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Wryneck, Stock Pigeon, Hybrid Bunting, Willow Warbler, Siberian Stonechat, Common Tern, Konstantin Romanov: Red-backed Shrike, Sergey Chumakov: Common Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eurasian Redstart, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Thick-billed Warbler, Brown Shrike, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Daurian Redstart, Azure Tit, Rock Pigeon, Siberian Rubythroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Desert Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Carrion Crow, Mongolian Finch, Horned Lark, Tufted Duck, Sky Lark, Common Pochard, Grey Heron, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Rock Sparrow, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Demoiselle Crane, Rosy Starling, Barn Swallow.

2018-07-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Tern, Common Chiffchaff, Black Stork, Lanceolated Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Black Woodpecker, Great Snipe, Oriental Cuckoo, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Redstart, Song Thrush, Gray's Warbler, Black Woodpecker, Konstantin Samodurow: Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Wood Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Siskin, Common Stonechat, Mary Blagodarnaya: Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Golden Oriole, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Common Chiffchaff, Pied Flycatcher, Common Redpoll, Red-backed Shrike, European Greenfinch, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Thrush Nightingale, Natalia Vorobyova: Fieldfare, Nikolay Alekseev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergey Chumakov: Brown Accentor, Swinhoe's Robin, Vladimir Maer: Booted Warbler, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Northern Grey Shrike, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Himalayan Accentor, Long-eared Owl, European Golden Oriole, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler.

2018-07-08. Aleksey Bolshakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Siberian Blue Robin, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Ural Owl, Song Thrush, Garden Warbler, Redwing, Igor Fefelov: Greenish Warbler, Konstantin Samodurow: Gray's Warbler, Greater Spotted Eagle, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Siberian Rubythroat, Grey Heron, Northern House Martin, Mary Blagodarnaya: Eurasian Redstart, Brambling, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Richard's Pipit, Brown Shrike, Mishail Belousow: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Redwing, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Pine Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Little Stint, Mew Gull, Sand Martin, Natalia Vorobyova: Sand Martin, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Western Marsh-harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Common Pochard, Common Shelduck, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Black Kite, Pale Sand Martin, Common Pochard, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Bittern, Common Tern, European Bee-eater, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Pied Wheatear, Hybrid Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Cuckoo, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Mute Swan, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Icterine Warbler, Booted Warbler, Garden Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Hume's Warbler, Black-throated Accentor, Grey Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail.

2018-07-07. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Anastasia Klueva: Common Treecreeper, European Golden Oriole, Anna Vasilchenko: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Bluethroat, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Stonechat, Masked Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Common Buzzard, Nadezhda Orlova: Red-necked Phalarope, Natalya Vasilyeva: White Wagtail, Vladimir Maer: Mew Gull, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Rock Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Desert Wheatear, Slavonian Grebe, White-winged Tern, Redwing, Yulia Kashinskaya: Pied Flycatcher, Common Swift.

2018-07-06. Andrey Chernykh: Common Buzzard, Lesser Whitethroat, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Wryneck, Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow, Grey Heron, Igor Fefelov: Pale Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Coal Tit, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Hazelhen, Common Sandpiper, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Marina Zubareva: White Wagtail, Bluethroat, Fieldfare, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Greenish Warbler, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sandpiper, Brown Shrike, Common Starling, Long-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Hobby, Grey Heron, Slavonian Grebe, Sky Lark, Pasha Parkhaev: Yellow-browed Bunting, Temminck's Stint, Green-headed Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Sky Lark, Terek Sandpiper, White-winged Tern, Richard's Pipit, Carrion Crow, Common Cuckoo, Pine Bunting, Mew Gull, Richard's Pipit, Peregrine Falcon, Black Kite, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Little Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Crested Honey-buzzard, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane, Vladimir Maer: Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Sky Lark, Water Pipit, Sky Lark, Richard's Pipit, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Tree Pipit, White-winged Snowfinch, Ortolan Bunting, Hoopoe, Brown Accentor, Black Redstart, Saker Falcon, Bar-headed Goose, Common Redshank, Eversmann's Redstart.

2018-07-05. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Siberian Rubythroat, Anastasia Klueva: Common Raven, Andrey Chernykh: Greenish Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Black Stork, Pied Harrier, Common Stonechat, Willow Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Chaffinch, Common Cuckoo, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Nadejda Popova: Bean Goose, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Ruddy Shelduck, Nina Bredihina: Northern Bullfinch, Common Starling, Mallard, Pasha Parkhaev: Common Raven, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Greenish Warbler, Brambling, Short-eared Owl, White-winged Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Little Gull, Olive-backed Pipit, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Red-flanked Bluetail, Willow Tit, Siberian Jay, Tree Pipit, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Wagtail, Carrion Crow, Richard's Pipit, Pacific Swift, Vladimir Maer: Common Oystercatcher, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-headed Gull, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Common Goldeneye, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Tree Pipit.

2018-07-04. Andrey Chernykh: Common Whitethroat, Anna Vasilchenko: Daurian Redstart, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Kingfisher, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Common Stonechat, Konstantin Samodurow: Brown Shrike, Whinchat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Swift, Bluethroat, Garganey, Common Rosefinch, Common Snipe, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Long-eared Owl, Booted Warbler, Common Kestrel, Pasha Parkhaev: Northern House Martin, Yellowhammer, Siberian Stonechat, Fieldfare, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Masked Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Tawny Pipit, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Siberian Stonechat, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Siberian Rubythroat, Little Ringed Plover, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Pine Bunting, Hawfinch, Azure Tit, Common Chaffinch, Bluethroat, Black Kite, Black Kite, Ural Owl, Vasily Vydrin: Pacific Swift, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Hobby, Crested Honey-buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Carrion Crow, Twite, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Temminck's Stint.

2018-07-03. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Isabelline Shrike, Darja Samodurowa: Long-eared Owl, Yellow Wagtail, Common Teal, Igor Dvurekov: Rock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Godlewski's Bunting, Konstantin Kovalev: Pallas's Sandgrouse, Eversmann's Redstart, Bar-headed Goose, Konstantin Romanov: Baillon's Crake, Sedge Warbler, Common Stonechat, Konstantin Samodurow: White Wagtail, Sand Martin, Eurasian Siskin, Short-eared Owl, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Crane, European Greenfinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Asiatic Dowitcher, Marsh Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Mihail Ivanov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Azure Tit, Black Stork, Black Kite, Pacific Swift, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Chaffinch, Black Kite, Natalia Vorobyova: Yellow Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Common Cuckoo, Pasha Parkhaev: White-winged Snowfinch, Rock Sparrow, Bar-headed Goose, Golden Eagle, Lammergeier, Steppe Eagle, Water Pipit, Himalayan Vulture, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Golden Eagle, Vasily Vydrin: Common Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Tawny Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Mongolian Finch, Twite, Upland Buzzard, Mongolian Finch, Horned Lark, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-07-02. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Wheatear, Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Ilya Sukhov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Garden Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Brambling, Common Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Gray's Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Citrine Wagtail, Tawny Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Rock Sparrow, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Nadezhda Orlova: Corncrake, European Greenfinch, Common Oystercatcher, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Masked Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Nikita Yablokov: Siberian Blue Robin, Pasha Parkhaev: Rock Ptarmigan, Brown Accentor, White-winged Scoter, Red-breasted Merganser, Greater Spotted Eagle, Masked Wagtail, Bar-headed Goose, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Common Swift, Valerii Bogdanovich: Richard's Pipit, White Wagtail, Vasily Vydrin: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Greenish Warbler.

2018-07-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Fefelov: White-winged Tern, Whooper Swan, Konstantin Romanov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Horned Lark, Common Redshank, Rock Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Rosy Starling, Sand Martin, Lola Smirnova (Czix): Peregrine Falcon, Black-faced Bunting, Swinhoe's Robin, Mishail Belousow: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Nina Bredihina: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pasha Parkhaev: Saker Falcon, Red-throated Thrush, Demoiselle Crane, Cinereous Vulture, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Carrion Crow, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Mongolian Finch, Grey Wagtail, Black Kite, Twite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Richard's Pipit, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Shrike, Horned Lark, Pale Sand Martin, Desert Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-billed Chough, Pine Grosbeak, Siberian Tit, Grey Wagtail, Siberian Rubythroat, Rock Sparrow, Black Redstart, Black Kite, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Mongolian Finch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Golden Eagle, Lammergeier, Rock Ptarmigan, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Wryneck, Valerii Bogdanovich: Siberian Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Wood Sandpiper.

2018-06-30. Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Long-eared Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Green Sandpiper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Black-Necked Grebe, Igor Fefelov: Barn Swallow, Konstantin Romanov: Demoiselle Crane, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Black Redstart, Hoopoe, Eurasian Redstart, Greenish Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Tern, Mongolian Finch, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Redstart, Rook, Black-tailed Godwit, Tree Pipit, Asiatic Dowitcher, Common Tern, Little Gull, Willow Tit, Northern Lapwing, Nadejda Popova: Richard's Pipit, Whooper Swan, Pasha Parkhaev: Siberian Rubythroat, Pale Sand Martin, Spotted Flycatcher, Hume's Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Masked Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Hume's Warbler, Siberian Stonechat, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Whitethroat, Eversmann's Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Willow Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Buzzard, Siberian Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Greenish Warbler, Black Kite, Black-throated Accentor, Tree Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Swinhoe's Snipe, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Kestrel, Dusky Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Asian Rosy-Finch, Cinereous Vulture, Altai Snowcock, Pére David's Snowfinch, European Nightjar, Meadow Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Black Kite, Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey-necked Bunting, Pine Bunting, Black Stork, Pin-tailed Snipe, Black Redstart, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Upland Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Greenish Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Brown Shrike, Siberian Stonechat, Masked Wagtail, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Himalayan Accentor, Barred Warbler, Horned Lark, Twite, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yellow-billed Chough, Red-billed Chough, Rock Ptarmigan, Common Teal, Bar-headed Goose, Citrine Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Eastern Buzzard, Olive-backed Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Hume's Warbler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Lammergeier, Ortolan Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Marsh Tit, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Brambling, Peregrine Falcon, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Northern House Martin, Caspian Tern, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Rosy Starling, Rosy Starling.

2018-06-29. Andrey Chernykh: Garden Warbler, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: European Bee-eater, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Hen Harrier, Eurasian Hobby, Common Quail, Red-backed Shrike, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Black-headed Gull, Tatiana Semenova: Hoopoe.

2018-06-28. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Roller, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Anna Vasilchenko: Hoopoe, Common Rosefinch, Dusky Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Common Coot, Konstantin Davydik: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Sky Lark, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Barn Swallow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greylag Goose, Common Redshank, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tree Pipit, Nadejda Popova: Pine Bunting, Marsh Tit, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Sergey Chumakov: Common Raven.

2018-06-27. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Gray's Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Grey Shrike, Black Stork, Black Stork, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Roller, Anna Vasilchenko: Black Kite, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Bittern, Black-headed Gull, Maria Demina: Song Thrush, Masked Wagtail, Hawfinch, Red-flanked Bluetail, Song Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Siberian Blue Robin, Common Rosefinch, Nina Bredihina: Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: Common Sandpiper, Black Kite, Vasily Vydrin: Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit.

2018-06-26. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Tern, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Thrush Nightingale, Oriental Turtle Dove, Corncrake, Common Snipe, Common Sandpiper, Lesser Whitethroat, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Dalmatian Pelican, Black Stork, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Common Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Dalmatian Pelican, Greater Spotted Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Tern, Denis Zhbir: Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Igor Dvurekov: Common Stonechat, Konstantin Romanov: Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Yellow Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Wood Pigeon, Booted Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting.

2018-06-25. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Crested Grebe, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Shoveler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Igor Latysh: Eyebrowed Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Marina Zubareva: Common Starling.

2018-06-24. Andrey Mamaew: Isabelline Wheatear, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Ruddy Shelduck, Common Teal, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Common Coot, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Ilya Sukhov: Tree Pipit, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, Corncrake, Garden Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Long-eared Owl, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Romanov: Sand Martin, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Hobby, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Wryneck, Vladimir Maer: Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, European Bee-eater, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey Heron, Common Kestrel, Mew Gull.

2018-06-23. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Greenish Warbler, Common Swift, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Stonechat, Fieldfare, Booted Warbler, Willow Warbler, Fieldfare, Bluethroat, Common Chaffinch, Siberian Blue Robin, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Thrush Nightingale, Siberian Rubythroat, Redwing, Eurasian Siskin, Anna Vasilchenko: Meadow Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Taiga Flycatcher, Little Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Sandpiper, Isabelline Shrike, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Lapwing, Eastern Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Citrine Wagtail, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Eastern Marsh-harrier, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, White-cheeked Starling, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Kestrel, Oriental Greenfinch, Common Rosefinch, Dusky Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Grey Heron, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Igor Fefelov: Common Crane, Paddyfield Warbler, Mihail Ivanov: Black Stork, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nadejda Popova: Azure-winged Magpie, Rook, Black-Necked Grebe, Garganey, Citrine Wagtail, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Kingfisher, Nikita Yablokov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Nikolay Alekseev: Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern House Martin, Vladimir Pankratov: Greenish Warbler, Willow Tit, Common Cuckoo, Common Chiffchaff, Common Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Common Rosefinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Black-throated Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane.

2018-06-22. Andrey Chernykh: Garden Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Spoonbill, Grey Heron, Long-eared Owl, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Little Ringed Plover, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Common Cuckoo, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Sandpiper, Vladimir Pankratov: Greenish Warbler, Siberian Tit, Cinereous Vulture, Water Pipit, Himalayan Accentor, Himalayan Accentor, Water Pipit, Bluethroat, Water Pipit, Himalayan Accentor, Pine Grosbeak, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Little Stint.

2018-06-21. Alexandr Kochetkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Black Kite, Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Raven, Andrey Mamaew: Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Redstart, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Red-breasted Merganser, Tatiana Semenova: Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Vladimir Pankratov: Ortolan Bunting, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Common Chiffchaff, Black Kite, Booted Eagle, Common Rosefinch.

2018-06-20. Andrey Chernykh: Siberian Rubythroat, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Barn Swallow, Nadejda Popova: Pacific Swift, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Redstart, Nick Patrin: White Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: Red Crossbill, Taiga Flycatcher.

2018-06-19. Ilya Sukhov: Yellow-browed Warbler.

2018-06-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bluethroat, Little Ringed Plover, Anastasia Klueva: White Wagtail, Andrey Mamaew: Hybrid Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pied Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Osprey, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black Tern, Willow Warbler, Common Snipe, Black Tern, Common Tern, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Konstantin Samodurow: Coal Tit, Osprey, Black Tern, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Snipe, Common Tern, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black Kite, Maria Urlaub: Common Raven, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Osprey, Green Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Black Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Mishail Belousow: Corncrake, Common Stonechat, Nadejda Popova: Fieldfare, Great Tit, Daurian Redstart, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Nadezhda Orlova: Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Greater Spotted Eagle, Sky Lark, Common Quail, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Pipit, Natalia Vorobyova: Sedge Warbler, Common Swift, Common Swift, Nikolay Alekseev: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Pavel Karplyuk: Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Tree Pipit, Brambling, Taiga Flycatcher, Valerii Bogdanovich: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Daurian Redstart, Hill Pigeon, Osprey, Eurasian Siskin, Goosander, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, European Golden Oriole, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Greater Sand Plover, Isabelline Shrike.

2018-06-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-eared Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Common Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Black Kite, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Buzzard, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Black Tern, Common Snipe, Black Kite, Lanceolated Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Brown Shrike, Common Stonechat, Thick-billed Warbler, Fieldfare, Whinchat, Lanceolated Warbler, Brown Shrike, Dusky Warbler, Ilya Sukhov: Common Coot, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Moorhen, Baillon's Crake, Sedge Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Rosefinch, Booted Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Tern, Black Stork, Hen Harrier, Black Tern, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Whinchat, Whinchat, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Common Buzzard, Dusky Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Osprey, Northern House Martin, Konstantin Samodurow: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Fieldfare, Lanceolated Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Common Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Nina Bredihina: Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Vasily Vydrin: Thrush Nightingale, Siberian Rubythroat, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Vladimir Veitcel: Long-eared Owl, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-06-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Kite, Anastasia Klueva: Common Whitethroat, Konstantin Davydik: Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Black Kite, Ortolan Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Saker Falcon, Black Redstart, Konstantin Romanov: Common Whitethroat, Masha Chumakova: Black Kite, Nikita Yablokov: Grey Heron, Sky Lark, Pallas's Gull, Common Shelduck, Hoopoe, Ruddy Shelduck, Barn Swallow, Pale Sand Martin, Common Buzzard, serg silan: Eurasian Hobby, Grey Wagtail, Mallard, Goosander, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Oriental Turtle Dove, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler.

2018-06-15. Alexandr Kochetkov: White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch, European Greenfinch, Tree Sparrow, Grey Heron, Sand Martin, Common Swift, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Rosefinch, Mihail Ivanov: Common Cuckoo, Fieldfare, Greenish Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Natalia Vorobyova: Booted Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Whitethroat, Water Pipit, Vladimir Lendenev: Common Stonechat, serg silan: Pacific Swift, Pied Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sandpiper, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Black Kite, Booted Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Common Starling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Yellow Wagtail, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Rock Pigeon, Black-faced Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Common Cuckoo, Northern Lapwing, Northern House Martin, Tree Pipit, Sand Martin, Eurasian Wryneck, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Hooded Crow, Bluethroat, Common Kingfisher, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, European Greenfinch, European Golden Oriole, Common Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Booted Warbler.

2018-06-14. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Stork, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Wigeon, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sand Martin, Common Chiffchaff, Common Whitethroat, Tree Sparrow, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Common Starling, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, European Greenfinch, Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Cuckoo, Common Redshank, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Booted Warbler, Swinhoe's Snipe, Swinhoe's Snipe, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Booted Warbler, Swinhoe's Snipe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tree Sparrow, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Heron, Andrey Mamaew: Bluethroat, Masked Wagtail, Konstantin Romanov: Olive-backed Pipit, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Konstantin Samodurow: Thick-billed Warbler, Common Raven, Goldcrest, Mishail Belousow: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Natalia Vorobyova: Booted Warbler, Hen Harrier, Common Cuckoo, Nick Patrin: House Sparrow, Vladimir Maer: European Greenfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Common Swift, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Swinhoe's Snipe, Booted Warbler, Song Thrush, Corncrake, Eurasian Jackdaw, Richard's Pipit, European Bee-eater, Sky Lark, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Little Ringed Plover.

2018-06-13. Alexandr Kochetkov: Dusky Warbler, Hybrid Bunting, Redwing, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Teal, Common Teal, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Cuckoo, Dusky Warbler, Swinhoe's Snipe, Siberian Rubythroat, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Pale Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Booted Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Cuckoo, White-Backed Woodpecker, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black Kite, Ilya Sukhov: Booted Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Konstantin Samodurow: Lanceolated Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Thrush Nightingale, Citrine Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Lanceolated Warbler, Willow Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Corncrake, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Whinchat, Siberian Rubythroat, Long-eared Owl, European Golden Oriole, Thick-billed Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Tree Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Northern Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Maria Demina: Common Buzzard, Eurasian Siskin, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Jay, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Redstart, Mihail Ivanov: Common Stonechat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Wryneck, Baikal Bullfinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, Northern Wheatear, House Sparrow, Azure Tit, Common Raven, Azure-winged Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Jay.

2018-06-12. Anastasia Klueva: Black-throated Thrush, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Oriental Cuckoo, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Hen Harrier, Hybrid Bunting, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Sparrowhawk, Thrush Nightingale, Green Sandpiper, Ilya Sukhov: Black-headed Gull, Long-eared Owl, Greenish Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Whitethroat, Peregrine Falcon, Lesser Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Oriental Turtle Dove, Swinhoe's Snipe, Citrine Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Greenish Warbler, Konstantin Samodurow: Pacific Swift, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Corncrake, Dusky Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Corncrake, Oriental Cuckoo, Lanceolated Warbler, Mihail Ivanov: Pale Sand Martin, Mishail Belousow: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Oriental Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergey Chumakov: Olive-backed Pipit, Hawfinch, Tatiana Semenova: Black-faced Bunting, Grey Heron, Eurasian Hobby, Brambling, Common Redshank, Ruddy Shelduck, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Red-breasted Merganser, Vladimir Lendenev: Common Cuckoo, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Common Swift, Masked Wagtail, Yulia Kashinskaya: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2018-06-11. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Anastasia Klueva: Common Kestrel, Denis Zhbir: House Sparrow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mallard, Common Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Slavonian Grebe, Common Crane, Eurasian Linnet, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Wheatear, Konstantin Romanov: Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Starling, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Swift, Pavel Karplyuk: Water Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Eastern Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Yellow Wagtail, Sand Martin, Siberian Blue Robin, Taiga Flycatcher, Eurasian Siskin, Brown Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Black Kite, Grey Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Oriental Turtle Dove, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Mongolian Finch, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch.

2018-06-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bluethroat, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pacific Swift, Alexei Ebel: Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Siberian Rubythroat, Anastasia Klueva: Willow Tit, Common Starling, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Booted Warbler, House Sparrow, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: White Wagtail, Dusky Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Galina Hristolyubova: Siberian Rubythroat, Black Stork, Masha Chumakova: Common Stonechat, Mishail Belousow: Red-throated Loon, Nadezhda Orlova: Short-eared Owl, Common Oystercatcher, Common Kestrel, Richard's Pipit, Tree Pipit, Nina Bredihina: Siberian Rubythroat, Pied Flycatcher, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Black Kite, Crested Honey-buzzard, Gadwall, Eurasian Wigeon, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Pavel Karplyuk: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergey Chumakov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Crested Honey-buzzard, Radde's Warbler, Vasily Vydrin: Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-06-09. Anastasia Klueva: Tree Pipit, Andrey Mamaew: Short-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Hen Harrier, Common Stonechat, Sky Lark, Common Stonechat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Pallid Harrier, Common Buzzard, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Ilya Sukhov: Common Tern, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-headed Gull, Black Tern, Greenish Warbler, Common Kestrel, Common Cuckoo, Greenish Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Red-backed Shrike, Greenish Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Mihail Ivanov: Common Coot, Mallard, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Sedge Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Stonechat, Richard's Pipit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Curlew, Great Cormorant, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Greater Ringed Plover, White-winged Scoter, Grey Wagtail, Daurian Jackdaw, Pied Wheatear, Falcated Duck, Curlew Sandpiper, Long-tailed Duck, Pine Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey-tailed Tattler , White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-throated Needletail, Caspian Tern, Dunlin, Northern Lapwing, Great Crested Grebe, Pied Avocet, Red-breasted Merganser, Red-breasted Merganser, Red-breasted Merganser, Red-breasted Merganser, Falcated Duck, Brown Shrike, Oriental Cuckoo, Pine Bunting, Common Raven, Northern Wheatear, Red-throated Loon, Vega Gull, Little Stint, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Tern, Common Tern, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Yulia Kashinskaya: Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Raven, Lesser Whitethroat, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2018-06-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Pacific Swift, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Woodcock, Horned Lark, Baillon's Crake, Denis Zhbir: Little Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Corncrake, Tree Pipit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hybrid Bunting, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Common Starling, Common Whitethroat, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, European Golden Oriole, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Whitethroat, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Konstantin Davydik: Eurasian Crag Martin, Nadezhda Orlova: Hooded Crow, Nina Bredihina: Long-eared Owl, Common Cuckoo, Demoiselle Crane, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Pavel Karplyuk: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Azure Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Sand Martin, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Common Buzzard.

2018-06-07. Konstantin Romanov: Corncrake, Short-eared Owl, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Cuckoo, Little Ringed Plover, Mihail Ivanov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Dusky Warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nadejda Popova: Great Crested Grebe, Black Kite, Nadezhda Orlova: Ortolan Bunting, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Yellowhammer, Nick Patrin: Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Vladimir Veitcel: Booted Warbler.

2018-06-06. Alexandr Kochetkov: Garden Warbler, Alexei Ebel: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Long-eared Owl, Demoiselle Crane, Andrey Mamaew: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Short-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pacific Swift, Northern Shoveler, Pale Sand Martin, Tree Pipit, Igor Latysh: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Starling, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Paddyfield Warbler, Curlew Sandpiper, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mew Gull, Maria Demina: Sand Martin, Common Rosefinch, Radde's Warbler, Brown Shrike, Siberian Blue Robin, Siberian Rubythroat, Maxim Afanasiev: Asiatic Dowitcher, Mihail Ivanov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Teal, Nadezhda Orlova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kestrel, Sand Martin, Richard's Pipit, Hen Harrier, Ortolan Bunting, Common Stonechat, Tatiana Semenova: Thick-billed Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Mongolian Lark, Black Stork, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Heron, Vasily Vydrin: Black-faced Bunting.

2018-06-05. Andrey Mamaew: Eastern Buzzard, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Corncrake, Little Owl, Eurasian Scops-Owl, European Nightjar, Ural Owl, Common Crane, Goosander, Common Teal, Garganey, Common Oystercatcher, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Northern Pintail, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Mallard, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Galina Hristolyubova: Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Samodurow: Hybrid Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Coot, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Sand Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Ruslan Kirillin: Sky Lark, Fieldfare, Common Stonechat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Curlew Sandpiper, Sergey Chumakov: Great Grey Owl, Vasily Vydrin: Fieldfare, Green Sandpiper, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Cinereous Vulture, Northern Hazelhen, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit.

2018-06-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Ruff, Common Redshank, Anastasia Klueva: Redwing, Yellowhammer, Tree Pipit, Konstantin Romanov: Icterine Warbler, Booted Warbler, Maria Urlaub: Mistle Thrush, Brown Shrike, Crested Honey-buzzard, Siberian Jay, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Little Stint, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Nadejda Popova: Ruff, Brown Shrike, Swinhoe's Snipe, Nadezhda Orlova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Yellow Wagtail, Common Teal, Natalia Vorobyova: Great Cormorant, Common Oystercatcher, Rosy Starling, Gadwall, Yellow Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Jackdaw, Pallas's Gull, Common Whitethroat, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater, Common Swift.

2018-06-03. Aleksey Bolshakov: Azure-winged Magpie, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-winged Tern, Green Sandpiper, Booted Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Goldeneye, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Andrey Chernykh: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Whimbrel, Ruddy Turnstone, Pallas's Gull, White-winged Tern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Little Stint, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Oystercatcher, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pied Flycatcher, Oriental Cuckoo, White-winged Tern, Richard's Pipit, Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Spotted Redshank, Common Crane, Little Gull, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, White-winged Tern, Little Stint, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Redshank, Short-eared Owl, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Long-toed Stint, Redwing, Common Chaffinch, Thrush Nightingale, Ekaterina Shichkova: Siberian Rubythroat, Igor Fefelov: Temminck's Stint, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Mishail Belousow: Short-eared Owl, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Natalya Markova: Common Starling, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black Kite, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Redstart, Pavel Karplyuk: Crested Honey-buzzard, Black-faced Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Common Rosefinch, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Common Cuckoo, European Golden Oriole, Vladimir Maer: Garganey, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Crane.

2018-06-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Black Kite, Booted Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Common Whitethroat, Black-headed Gull, Alexei Ebel: Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Brambling, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Redwing, Common Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Hybrid Bunting, Yellow Wagtail, Common Tern, Ruff, Yellow Wagtail, Black Kite, Yellow Wagtail, Whinchat, Little Tern, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Pale Sand Martin, Citrine Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Black Tern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Tree Pipit, Andrey Mamaew: Common Kestrel, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Grey Owl, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Common Tern, Sky Lark, Black Tern, White-winged Tern, Paddyfield Warbler, Little Stint, Black-tailed Godwit, Mew Gull, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Jaap van der Kooij: Black Redstart, Demoiselle Crane, Masked Wagtail, Godlewski's Bunting, Black Kite, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, Konstantin Romanov: Greenish Warbler, Mallard, Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Mishail Belousow: Arctic Tern, Common Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Curlew Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Swinhoe's Snipe, Nina Bredihina: Brambling, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Ruslan Kirillin: Terek Sandpiper, White-winged Tern, Little Stint, Richard's Pipit, Vasily Vydrin: Mallard, Vladimir Maer: Ruff, Mute Swan, Northern Shoveler, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Bearded Tit, Pallid Harrier, Greylag Goose, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Pochard, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Pale Sand Martin, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Grey Wagtail, Rook, Yellow Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Common Pochard, Slavonian Grebe, Mallard, Common Coot, Booted Warbler, Tree Pipit, European Golden Oriole, Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Greylag Goose, Garganey, Common Stonechat, Northern Shoveler.

2018-06-01. Aleksei Rudchenko: Eurasian Wryneck, Alexandr Kochetkov: Wood Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Alexey Denisov: Black-faced Bunting, Tree Pipit, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Romanov: Wood Sandpiper, Lola Smirnova (Czix): Eurasian Wryneck, Nadejda Popova: Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Redstart, Common Pochard, Little Ringed Plover, Ruslan Kirillin: Little Stint, Sergey Chumakov: Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vasily Vydrin: Common Chiffchaff, Brown Shrike.

2018-05-31. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Andrey Chernykh: Booted Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Hawfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Red-backed Shrike, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Long-toed Stint, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Corncrake, Common Cuckoo, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Mew Gull, Konstantin Romanov: Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Lesser Whitethroat, Nick Patrin: Black-Billed Magpie, Nina Bredihina: Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Ruslan Kirillin: Northern Hazelhen, Mew Gull, Northern Black Grouse, Common Crane, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Sky Lark, Common Snipe, Sergey Chumakov: Siberian Rubythroat.

2018-05-30. Alexandr Kochetkov: Pacific Swift, Pacific Swift, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hen Harrier, Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Pacific Swift, Sand Martin, Andrey Bazdyrev: Fieldfare, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, Booted Warbler, Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Mallard, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrey Chernykh: Corncrake, European Golden Oriole, Grey Partridge, Willow Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Stock Pigeon, Common Buzzard, Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Goldfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Thrush Nightingale, Black-headed Gull, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Konstantin Davydik: Rosy Starling, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Maria Demina: Great Cormorant, Common Rosefinch, Hybrid Bunting, Redwing, Goosander, Mihail Ivanov: Brown Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Starling, Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Natalya Markova: Richard's Pipit, Pavel Karplyuk: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Citrine Wagtail, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Cuckoo, Oriental Cuckoo, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Common Rosefinch, Whooper Swan, Yuriy Guzenko: Spotted Flycatcher, Black Kite, Garganey, Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Red-Necked Grebe, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sky Lark, Short-eared Owl, Pallid Harrier, Slavonian Grebe, Northern Pintail, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Common Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Redshank, Common Sparrowhawk, Pallid Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon.

2018-05-29. Aleksey Bolshakov: Citrine Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Hooded Crow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Fieldfare, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Stonechat, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Booted Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Alexei Ebel: European Golden Oriole, Anastasia Klueva: Redwing, Black-headed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Corncrake, Sky Lark, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Temminck's Stint, Spotted Crake, Darja Samodurowa: Common Cuckoo, Northern Wheatear, Denis Zhbir: Fieldfare, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Red-necked Phalarope, Green Sandpiper, Spotted Flycatcher, European Golden Oriole, Icterine Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Hobby, Northern Shoveler, Citrine Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Evgeniy Boginskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Ural Owl, Tree Pipit, Black Kite, Great Cormorant, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Hawfinch, Pine Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Mistle Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Hybrid Bunting, Black Stork, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Richard's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Ortolan Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Mew Gull, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Galina Hristolyubova: Temminck's Stint, Rosy Starling, Yellow Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Shoveler, Sand Martin, Ilya Smelansky: Willow Ptarmigan, Ilya Sukhov: Booted Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Willow Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Booted Warbler, Terek Sandpiper, Long-eared Owl, Ivan Aianitov: Siberian Crane, Terek Sandpiper, Tufted Duck, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Tern, Sky Lark, Mew Gull, Konstantin Romanov: Long-eared Owl, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Redpoll, Common Crane, Lesser Whitethroat, Terek Sandpiper, Common Tern, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Whitethroat, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Greenish Warbler, Little Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey Heron, Lesser Whitethroat, Song Thrush, Tree Pipit, Nadejda Popova: Common Tern, Nina Bredihina: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Tern, Booted Warbler, Northern House Martin, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Hen Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Valerii Bogdanovich: White-winged Tern, Eurasian Bittern, Paddyfield Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Brown Shrike, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Vasily Vydrin: Spotted Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Thrush Nightingale, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern House Martin.

2018-05-28. Alexandr Kochetkov: Sedge Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Bluethroat, Temminck's Stint, Common Tern, Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Swift, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Booted Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Common Moorhen, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Corncrake, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Curlew Sandpiper, Ilya Smelansky: Little Bustard, Ilya Sukhov: Pallid Harrier, Konstantin Romanov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Buzzard, Konstantin Samodurow: Barn Swallow, Northern Wheatear, Little Bunting, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Cinereous Vulture, Grey Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Common Raven, Long-tailed Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Willow Tit, Maria Demina: Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Golden Oriole, Masha Chumakova: Siberian Rubythroat, Maxim Afanasiev: Garganey, White-naped Crane, Ruff, Northern Pintail, Ruff, Mihail Ivanov: Greater Ringed Plover, Dusky Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Common Starling, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Mishail Belousow: Little Stint, Black Tern, Nadezhda Orlova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Linnet, Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Carrion Crow, Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Common Moorhen, Richard's Pipit, Barn Swallow, Tree Pipit, Natalya Markova: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Crested Honey-buzzard, Rook, Little Stint, Spotted Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Nikita Yablokov: Little Gull, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Ruff.

2018-05-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, European Golden Oriole, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Common Stonechat, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Icterine Warbler, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Paddyfield Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Swift, Northern Pintail, Garganey, Alexei Ebel: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Redwing, Greenish Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Common Tern, Common Cuckoo, Andrey Chernykh: Sky Lark, Pacific Swift, Denis Zhbir: Common Rosefinch, Common Snipe, Pacific Swift, Long-eared Owl, Willow Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Pintail, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sand Martin, Common Swift, Northern Reed Bunting, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Tit, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Kingfisher, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Black Kite, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Barn Swallow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Little Gull, Ilya Sukhov: Oriental Cuckoo, European Golden Oriole, Icterine Warbler, Common Greenshank, Ruff, Short-eared Owl, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Wigeon, Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Snipe, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Ruff, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Long-toed Stint, Ruff, Pine Bunting, Konstantin Romanov: Common Kingfisher, European Robin, Red-backed Shrike, Northern House Martin, Sand Martin, Pacific Swift, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Linnet, Common Whitethroat, Pavel Karplyuk: Pied Flycatcher, Valerii Bogdanovich: Falcated Duck, Black-faced Bunting, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater, Yuriy Malkov: European Golden Oriole, Lesser Whitethroat, White Wagtail, Wood Pigeon.

2018-05-26. Alexei Ebel: Willow Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Sand Martin, Paddyfield Warbler, Jeremy Mix: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Davydik: Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Romanov: Mew Gull, Common Pochard, Eurasian Wryneck, Black-winged Stilt, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, Arctic Loon, Common Moorhen, Little Gull, Maria Demina: Common Sandpiper, Yellow-browed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Dunlin, Common Cuckoo, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Swift, Nikita Yablokov: Ural Owl, Nina Bredihina: Sand Martin, Fieldfare, Vladimir Maer: Common Swift, Vladimir Veitcel: Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit.

2018-05-25. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hawfinch, Alexei Ebel: Short-eared Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Black-faced Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Galina Hristolyubova: European Golden Oriole, Ilya Sukhov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Maria Demina: Little Gull, Mihail Ivanov: Tree Pipit, Nadezhda Orlova: European Golden Oriole, Tatiana Fomicheva: Wood Sandpiper, Garganey, Temminck's Stint, Common Oystercatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Great Grey Shrike, Dunlin, Fieldfare, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Tatiana Semenova: Taiga Flycatcher, Mallard, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Siskin, Radde's Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black-winged Stilt, Little Gull, Spotted Redshank, Black-headed Gull, Gadwall, Temminck's Stint, Garganey, Common Pochard, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Citrine Wagtail.

2018-05-24. Andrey Chernykh: Great Snipe, Konstantin Romanov: Paddyfield Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, Hybrid Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Mihail Ivanov: Long-toed Stint, Long-toed Stint, Black-faced Bunting, Common Raven, Sand Martin, Common Teal, Pallas's Warbler, Natalya Markova: Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Icterine Warbler, Common Kestrel, Common Crane, Great Tit, Great Tit, Nick Patrin: Pied Flycatcher, Sergey L. Volkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Japanese Sparrowhawk.

2018-05-23. Andrey Chernykh: Greater Scaup, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Smew, Black Tern, Sedge Warbler, Baillon's Crake, Paddyfield Warbler, Hybrid Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Little Crake, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Whimbrel, Mishail Belousow: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Temminck's Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Nadezhda Orlova: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Red-footed Falcon, Natalya Markova: Common Chiffchaff, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Eurasian Linnet, Nikita Yablokov: Meadow Bunting, Vladimir Maer: White-winged Tern, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Redstart.

2018-05-22. Alexander Rausch: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Black-headed Gull, Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, House Sparrow, Darja Samodurowa: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Pintail, Tree Pipit, Denis Solomakhin: Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Ilya Sukhov: Common Rosefinch, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Common Tern, Slavonian Grebe, Ivan Aianitov: Common Teal, Black Kite, Northern Black Grouse, Little Ringed Plover, Rook, Black Woodpecker, Konstantin Romanov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White-Backed Woodpecker, Natalya Markova: Eurasian Linnet, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Sky Lark, Water Pipit, Bar-headed Goose, Northern Shoveler, Common Goldeneye, Black-headed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Water Pipit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Tern, Eurasian Whimbrel, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Spotted Redshank, Long-toed Stint, Garganey, Sand Martin, Short-eared Owl, Common Cuckoo, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Shelduck, Green Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Peregrine Falcon, Sergey L. Volkov: Hen Harrier, Vladimir Pankratov: Garganey, Common Rosefinch, Pied Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat.

2018-05-21. Alexander Rausch: Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Kochetkov: Barn Swallow, Sand Martin, Alexei Ebel: Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Mistle Thrush, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Sand Martin, Andrey Chernykh: Common Sparrowhawk, Song Thrush, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Wryneck, Denis Solomakhin: Hybrid Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Hybrid Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Konstantin Romanov: Common Teal, Slavonian Grebe, Common Tern, Konstantin Samodurow: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Cuckoo, Willow Warbler, Northern Shoveler, Rustic Bunting, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Black Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Siberian Rubythroat, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Mishail Belousow: Pied Flycatcher, Long-toed Stint, Common Snipe, Pale Sand Martin, Eurasian Redstart, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Spotted Redshank, Tree Pipit, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Common Tern, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Natalya Markova: Northern Lapwing, Common Redpoll, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Heron, Nikita Yablokov: Common Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Lesser Whitethroat, Nina Bredihina: Common Sandpiper, Richard's Pipit, Mew Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Tree Sparrow, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Kingfisher, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Vladimir Maer: Spotted Flycatcher, Vladimir Pankratov: Mistle Thrush, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Ural Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Pied Flycatcher.

2018-05-20. Alexandr Kochetkov: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Pacific Swift, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Redstart, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Alexei Ebel: Richard's Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Gadwall, Great Cormorant, Andrey Chernykh: Song Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Long-toed Stint, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Andrey Mamaew: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Necked Grebe, Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Common Coot, Ruff, Common Sandpiper, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Marsh Sandpiper, Short-eared Owl, Long-toed Stint, Northern Reed Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Ruff, Eurasian Linnet, Galina Hristolyubova: Grey Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Fefelov: Merlin, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ilya Sukhov: Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, Barn Swallow, Pale Sand Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Swinhoe's Snipe, Pied Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Long-toed Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Sand Martin, Mute Swan, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Ruff, Eurasian Bittern, Jeremy Mix: Fieldfare, Lesser Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Spotted Flycatcher, Konstantin Romanov: Common Swift, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, European Robin, Eurasian Wigeon, Whooper Swan, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Tufted Duck, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Swinhoe's Snipe, Stock Pigeon, Little Bunting, Grey Heron, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Common Sandpiper, Natalia Vorobyova: Grey Heron, Great Grey Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Natalya Markova: Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, European Golden Oriole, Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Richard's Pipit, Great Crested Grebe, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Hobby, Grey Wagtail, Greenish Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pacific Swift, Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Little Bunting, Vasily Vydrin: Northern Shoveler, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Wigeon, Vladimir Maer: Pied Avocet, Greater Ringed Plover.

2018-05-19. Denis Zhbir: Common Swift, Common Tern, European Robin, Redwing, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mew Gull, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Siskin, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Common Cuckoo, Common Chaffinch, Yellow Wagtail, Mallard, Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Cuckoo, Green Sandpiper, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Spotted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Western Marsh-harrier, Elena Shnayder: Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Common Rosefinch, European Greenfinch, Galina Hristolyubova: Tufted Duck, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Great Tit, Mishail Belousow: Common Tern, Northern Lapwing, Little Bunting, Nadejda Popova: Citrine Wagtail, Bewick's Swan, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Pine Bunting, Horned Lark, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Common Stonechat, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Buzzard, Spotted Flycatcher, Valerii Bogdanovich: Sand Martin, Siberian Rubythroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow-browed Warbler, Hawfinch, Yuriy Guzenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Common Sandpiper, Hawfinch, Northern Wheatear, Mallard, Gadwall, Garganey, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Penduline Tit, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Hybrid Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Black Kite, Western Marsh-harrier, Northern Shoveler, Common Stonechat.

2018-05-18. Andrey Chernykh: Northern Wheatear, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, Tree Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Ilya Sukhov: Pale Sand Martin, Pallid Harrier, Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Konstantin Samodurow: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hybrid Wagtail, Maria Demina: Meadow Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Mallard, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Marsh Sandpiper, Lesser Whitethroat, Little Ringed Plover, Fieldfare, Eurasian Wryneck, Brown Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Red-breasted Merganser, Azure-winged Magpie, Common Starling, Gadwall, Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Fieldfare, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Rosefinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Natalya Markova: Demoiselle Crane, Common Crane, Nikita Yablokov: Common Tern, Corncrake, Northern Reed Bunting, Whinchat, Pavel Karplyuk: Red-backed Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, White-winged Scoter, Taiga Flycatcher, Dusky Warbler, Eastern Marsh-harrier.

2018-05-17. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Redstart, Greenish Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Spotted Flycatcher, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Willow Warbler, Sand Martin, Andrey Mamaew: Green Sandpiper, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Buzzard, Elena Shnayder: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Green Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, White-Backed Woodpecker, Crested Honey-buzzard, Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Galina Hristolyubova: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Nadezhda Orlova: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Spotted Redshank, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Natalia Vorobyova: Stock Pigeon, Northern Shoveler, Natalya Markova: Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Grey Heron, Nikolay Alekseev: Pied Flycatcher, Nina Bredihina: Lesser Whitethroat, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Ruslan Kirillin: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Northern Lapwing, Vasily Vydrin: Common Stonechat, Vladimir Maer: Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Hobby, Ruff, Western Marsh-harrier, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Short-eared Owl, Common Shelduck, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Shelduck, Bewick's Swan, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Cuckoo.

2018-05-16. Andrey Chernykh: Hen Harrier, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Galina Hristolyubova: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Redshank, Pine Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Short-eared Owl, Demoiselle Crane, Common Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Gadwall, Mallard, Common Redshank, Grey Heron, Garganey, Little Ringed Plover, Black-Necked Grebe, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Hobby, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Ilya Sukhov: Lesser Whitethroat, Pied Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Slavonian Grebe, Bluethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Yellow Wagtail, Slavonian Grebe, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Jeremy Mix: Spotted Flycatcher, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Wryneck, Yellow Wagtail, Nick Patrin: Black Kite, Nikita Yablokov: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Sandpiper, Sand Martin, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Nina Bredihina: Little Ringed Plover, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Necked Grebe, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Red-Necked Grebe, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Whooper Swan, Sky Lark, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chiffchaff, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Barn Swallow, Nina Shteinbrenner: Daurian Partridge, Oleg Peregudov: Eurasian Linnet, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Common Pochard, Tatiana Semenova: Little Bunting, Hoopoe, Lesser Whitethroat, Pallas's Warbler, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Montagu's Harrier, Vasily Vydrin: Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Garganey, Vladimir Maer: Common Crane, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Mute Swan, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Barn Swallow, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Little Ringed Plover, Common Stonechat, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Spotted Flycatcher.

2018-05-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Curlew, Andrey Chernykh: Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Common Buzzard, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Marsh Sandpiper, Darja Samodurowa: White Wagtail, Eurasian Jackdaw, Citrine Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Little Ringed Plover, Common Greenshank, Sky Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Common Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Horned Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Hobby, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Sky Lark, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Tawny Pipit, Upland Buzzard, Pin-tailed Snipe, Pied Wheatear, Hybrid Bunting, Tree Pipit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Wryneck, Elena Shnayder: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Galina Hristolyubova: Marsh Sandpiper, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Coot, Garganey, Yellow Wagtail, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Black-Necked Grebe, Whooper Swan, Black-tailed Godwit, Ilya Sukhov: Greylag Goose, Whooper Swan, Greater Spotted Eagle, Greylag Goose, Greater Spotted Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Common Teal, Common Tern, Ruff, Stock Pigeon, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Shelduck, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Shelduck, Mute Swan, Red-Necked Grebe, Pallid Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Mute Swan, Western Marsh-harrier, Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Common Shelduck, Pied Avocet, Greylag Goose, Marsh Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Great White Egret, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Ruff, Pallid Harrier, Black-winged Stilt, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Shelduck, Red-Necked Grebe, Greylag Goose, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Crane, Eurasian Hobby, Short-eared Owl, Common Shelduck, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Grey Heron, Smew, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Dalmatian Pelican, Upland Buzzard, Isabelline Wheatear, Water Pipit, Godlewski's Bunting, Booted Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Masked Wagtail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Asian Rosy-Finch, Twite, Black Redstart, Eurasian Hobby, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Black Kite, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Red-billed Chough, Bar-headed Goose, Horned Lark, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Red-crested Pochard, Rock Sparrow, Oriental Turtle Dove, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Black Redstart, Demoiselle Crane, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Lesser Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Sky Lark, Mistle Thrush, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Demoiselle Crane, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Wheatear, Barn Swallow, Great Crested Grebe, Smew, Mishail Belousow: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Masked Wagtail, Nikita Yablokov: Long-eared Owl, Nina Shteinbrenner: Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Svetlana Agafonova: Pallas's Gull, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Montagu's Harrier, Common Stonechat, Garganey, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Northern Reed Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Gadwall, Common Redshank, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Whooper Swan, Mew Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Wryneck, European Greenfinch, Arctic Loon, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Smew, Barn Swallow, Caspian Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Eurasian Redstart, European Greenfinch, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Northern Lapwing, Terek Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper.

2018-05-14. Alexander Rausch: Common Chaffinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-headed Gull, Alexei Ebel: Caspian Tern, Savi's Warbler, Smew, Red-Necked Grebe, Mute Swan, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Oriental Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pallas's Gull, Bean Goose, Bean Goose, Pallas's Gull, Bean Goose, Bewick's Swan, Greater White-fronted Goose, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Steppe Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Bean Goose, Eurasian Bittern, Steppe Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Tufted Duck, Paddyfield Warbler, Hen Harrier, Konstantin Romanov: Long-tailed Duck, Eurasian Hobby, Little Ringed Plover, Lesser Whitethroat, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Greenshank, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Ural Owl, Nadejda Popova: Pine Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Tern, Common Tern, Pavel Karplyuk: Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Sand Martin, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Wryneck, Bluethroat, Short-eared Owl, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Whooper Swan, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Crane, Marsh Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Lapwing, Common Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Hobby, Pallid Harrier, Common Redshank, Ruff, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Garganey, Gadwall, Red-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Vladimir Pankratov: Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Ural Owl, Oriental Turtle Dove.

2018-05-13. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Coot, Citrine Wagtail, Paddyfield Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern House Martin, Common Chiffchaff, Common Pochard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Sand Martin, Northern House Martin, Common Buzzard, Common Tern, Common Buzzard, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Swift, Andrey Chernykh: Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Snipe, Great Snipe, Sand Martin, Paddyfield Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Pallas's Gull, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Little Ringed Plover, Ruff, Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Common Stonechat, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern Shoveler, Ruff, Whooper Swan, Sky Lark, Black-tailed Godwit, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Hawfinch, Ruff, Sky Lark, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Wryneck, Black-Necked Grebe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Arctic Loon, Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Redstart, Short-eared Owl, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Hobby, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Grey Wagtail, Hybrid Bunting, Song Thrush, Fredrik von Euler: Oriental Cuckoo, Jeremy Mix: Pied Flycatcher, Konstantin Romanov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Samodurow: Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Woodcock, Common Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Wryneck, Pied Flycatcher, Common Redpoll, Common Kingfisher, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, Mallard, Yellowhammer, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Mihail Ivanov: Little Ringed Plover, Common Tern, Mew Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Redstart, White-Backed Woodpecker, Little Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Taiga Flycatcher, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Green Sandpiper, Little Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Mishail Belousow: Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Red-footed Falcon, Merlin, Hybrid Bunting, Common Pochard, Nadezhda Orlova: Willow Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Barn Swallow, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Shelduck, Bewick's Swan, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Black Tern, Natalya Markova: Hen Harrier, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Hazelhen, Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellowhammer, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Greenshank, Hawfinch, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Gadwall, Green Sandpiper, Oleg Peregudov: Common Raven, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Common Starling, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Black Kite, Eurasian Wryneck, Hybrid Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Common Starling, Yellowhammer, Common Starling, Tree Pipit, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Mallard, Common Kestrel, Common Crane, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pied Wheatear, Daurian Jackdaw, Vladimir Pankratov: Red-flanked Bluetail.

2018-05-12. Alexander Rausch: Redwing, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pied Flycatcher, Andrey Bazdyrev: Redwing, Pied Flycatcher, Common Teal, European Robin, Common Teal, Willow Warbler, Coal Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Common Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Andrey Chernykh: Common Tern, Black Kite, Montagu's Harrier, Ruff, Eurasian Bittern, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Common Coot, Northern House Martin, Azure Tit, Andrey Mamaew: European Greenfinch, Common Raven, White Wagtail, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Rosefinch, Elena Shnayder: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Redwing, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Bluethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Linnet, Tree Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Evgeniya Николаевна: Red-billed Chough, Jeremy Mix: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Maria Demina: Common Snipe, Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Coal Tit, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Common Tern, Common Stonechat, Mishail Belousow: Ruff, Horned Lark, Jack Snipe, Common Redshank, Eurasian Wryneck, Black-throated Thrush, Black-headed Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Tufted Duck, Jack Snipe, Nadejda Popova: Citrine Wagtail, Bluethroat, Tufted Duck, Marsh Tit, Garganey, Gadwall, Black Kite, Nadezhda Orlova: European Golden Oriole, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Chiffchaff, Pine Bunting, Common Snipe, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Mew Gull, Coal Tit, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Tatiana Semenova: Hybrid Thrush, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Siskin, Valerii Bogdanovich: Mongolian Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Common Shelduck, Marsh Sandpiper, Lesser Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Blyth's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Northern Shoveler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vasily Vydrin: Tree Pipit, Vladimir Maer: Long-eared Owl, Vladimir Pankratov: Spotted Nutcracker, Brambling, Eurasian Siskin, Sky Lark, Northern Wheatear, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Willow Ptarmigan, Black Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Black Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pine Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Wryneck, Hoopoe.

2018-05-11. Andrey Mamaew: Peregrine Falcon, Black Kite, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Redstart.

2018-05-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow Wagtail, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Andrey Chernykh: Song Thrush, Swinhoe's Snipe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Denis Solomakhin: Black Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, White-winged Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Redshank, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Chaffinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Hooded Crow, Masked Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Maria Demina: Olive-backed Pipit, Osprey, Mihail Ivanov: Common Teal, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Gadwall, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Mishail Belousow: Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Nina Bredihina: Hen Harrier, Nina Shteinbrenner: Short-eared Owl, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-tailed Godwit, Bluethroat, Northern Black Grouse, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Red-footed Falcon, Little Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Garganey, Common Teal.

2018-05-09. Alexandr Kochetkov: Bluethroat, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Garganey, Northern Lapwing, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Western Marsh-harrier, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern House Martin, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Swift, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Black Kite, Common Starling, Common Starling, Mallard, Andrey Bazdyrev: Tree Pipit, Green Sandpiper, Swinhoe's Snipe, Song Thrush, Andrey Chernykh: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Slavonian Grebe, Common Coot, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Bewick's Swan, Mute Swan, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Bean Goose, Bewick's Swan, Black Stork, Arctic Loon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Whooper Swan, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Great Grey Owl, Oriental Turtle Dove, Igor Fefelov: Common Tern, Great Cormorant, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Wryneck, Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Olive-backed Pipit, Maria Urlaub: Little Bunting, Common Crane, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Jackdaw, Nadejda Popova: Ruddy Shelduck, Brambling, Northern Goshawk, Horned Lark, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Shoveler, Grey Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Common Pochard, Green Sandpiper, Hawfinch, Common Pochard, Natalya Markova: Pallas's Gull, Common Rosefinch, Northern Wheatear, Common Oystercatcher, Common Coot, Common Coot, Pied Flycatcher, Nick Patrin: Rook, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Common Cuckoo, Svetlana Agafonova: Little Ringed Plover, Mew Gull, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Black Woodpecker, Common Raven, Vladimir Pankratov: Isabelline Wheatear, Godlewski's Bunting, Black Redstart, Twite, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eversmann's Redstart, Eurasian Jackdaw, Twite, Mistle Thrush, Demoiselle Crane.

Big Year 2018

supported by

1. Sukhov Ilya (236)
2. Dubikovskiy Dmitry (226)
3. Belousow Mishail (188)
4. Shteinbrenner Nina (174)
5. Chernykh Andrey (173)
6. Romanov Konstantin (162)
7. Pankratov Vladimir (152)
8. Kochetkov Alexandr (151)
9. Samodurow Konstantin (144)
10. Bogdanovich Valerii (135)

more...

rare birds records


Pallas's Sea-Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2018-06-23
The bridge over the river Charysh

The 2nd photo-confirmed record in Russia in the last 50-60 years.


Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)

© Igor Fefelov
2018-06-10
Selenga River delta, Kabansk District, Buryatia

A rare vagrant in Buryatia. The 2nd confirmed record in the
Selenga delta, and the first one for a group of birds.


Little Owl (Athene noctua)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2017-08-02

Very rare breeding bird in Novosibirsk region.


Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)

© Mishail Belousow
2018-06-01

A rare vagrant in the continental Western Siberia.

more rarities...

recent video

2018-08-08. Siberian Blue Robin (Alexandr Kochetkov).

2018-08-04. Great Tit (Mary Blagodarnaya).

2018-08-03. Great Spotted Woodpecker (Mary Blagodarnaya).

2018-07-09. Marsh Warbler (Mary Blagodarnaya).

2018-06-03. Common Starling (Alexandr Kochetkov), Sedge Warbler (Alexandr Kochetkov), Eurasian Redstart (Alexandr Kochetkov).

2018-05-31. Common Redpoll (Nadezhda Orlova).

2018-05-16. Northern Shoveler (Nadezhda Orlova), Little Ringed Plover (Nadezhda Orlova), Common Sandpiper (Nadezhda Orlova).

2018-05-15. Little Ringed Plover (Dmitry Dubikovskiy), Tree Pipit (Dmitry Dubikovskiy), Garganey (Nadezhda Orlova), Common Snipe (Nadezhda Orlova).

more video...

unidentified birds


2018-08-15

Андрей Баздырев:
[....]

2018-08-15

Александр Гончаров: Добавил пару фото-не знаю,поможет ли это.

2018-08-15

Татьяна Семенова: Пеночка-зарничка?

2018-08-15

Игорь Фефелов: Так камышовая и так одна из самых крупных у нас, крупнее некуда, т.к. эта явно не белошапочная.Там, кстати, ощейниковая еще может быть. но дла
[....]

2018-08-14

Александр Гончаров: Могильник?

more unidentified birds...